131208500 Part

WASHER PUMP

Part #: 131208500

Availability: Currently out of stock but available as a Special order, Order Now

Need your part sooner?
See the list of substitute parts below.
$14.19
Quantity:
Washing Machine Pump Assembly for Frigidaire, Electrolux, 5303272432, 131208500
 Part NamePart BrandPart NumberPrice 
WASHER PUMP
This is an alternative to AE-Select part 131208500
Universal 131208500 $12.99
Order Total: Cost:
Standard Ground (5-10 business days)
Up to $35.00 $3.95
$35.01 - $75.00 Free
Over $75.00 Free
Expedited (3-5 business days)
All orders with Expedited (3-5 business days) shipping are $12.95
Non-mainland US (2-3 business days)
All orders with Non-mainland US (2-3 business days) shipping are $29.95

Please note that we ship to US destinations only.
Oversized items and Non-Mainland US destinations will incur additional shipping costs.

Oversize Shipping Surcharges
This item is over 30 lbs/5,820 Cu. In. $39.95
This item is over 80 lbs/15,520 Cu. In. $69.95
This item is over 150 lbs/29,100 Cu. In. $99.95
This item is over 175 lbs/33,950 Cu. In. $149.95
This item is over 200 lbs/38,800 Cu. In. $299.95

These shipping costs are estimates. Some items may have handling fees applied.
Additional fees may be charged for phone orders: Please ask your call center representative for details.

Expedited Shipping Reminder: You will need to add warehouse processing time to estimate the actual arrival date of your order. Add one business day for in-stock items. Out of stock items may take longer.

Please note that we ship to US destinations only. Oversized items and Non-Mainland US destinations will incur additional shipping costs.

These shipping costs are estimates. Some items may have handling fees applied. Additional fees may be charged for phone orders: Please ask your call center representative for details.

Expedited Shipping Reminder: You will need to add warehouse processing time to estimate the actual arrival date of your order. Add one business day for in-stock items. Out of stock items may take longer.


This part is compatible with the following 49 models:

Kenmore 417417993701
Kenmore 41789980100
Kenmore 41789980800
Kenmore 41799170100
Kenmore 41799170110
Kenmore 41799170120
Kenmore 41799170800
Kenmore 41799170810
Kenmore 41799170820
Kenmore 41799175100
Kenmore 41799175110
Kenmore 41799175120
Kenmore 41799175820
Kenmore 41799180100
Kenmore 41799180110
Kenmore 41799180120
Kenmore 41799180800
Kenmore 41799185100
Kenmore 41799190100
Kenmore 41799190120
Kenmore 41799370110
Kenmore 41799370120
Kenmore 41799370130
Kenmore 41799370800
Kenmore 41799370810
Kenmore 41799370820
Kenmore 41799370830
Kenmore 41799375100
Kenmore 41799375110
Kenmore 41799375120
Kenmore 41799375800
Kenmore 41799375810
Kenmore 41799375820
Kenmore 41799390100
Kenmore 41799390110
Kenmore 41799390800
Kenmore 41799395100
Kenmore 41799395800
Kenmore 41799980100
Kenmore 41799980110
Kenmore 41799980120
Kenmore 41799980130
Kenmore 41799980800
Kenmore 41799985110
Kenmore 41799985120
Kenmore 41799985810
Kenmore FWS445RBS0
White-Westinghouse LA450AXW2
White-Westinghouse WWX433RBW2