KN.2GB0B.003 Part

MEM 2GB DDR2 667 SO-DIMM M470T5663QZ3-CE6 LF SAMSUNG

Part #: KN.2GB0B.003

We're sorry, but this part is no longer available.

Refurbished What's This? Refurbished
This refurbished part has been tested to meet the performance standards of a newly manufactured part, and is covered under our warranty policy.
Order Total: Cost:
Standard Ground (5-10 business days)
Up to $35.00 $3.95
$35.01 - $75.00 Free
Over $75.00 Free
Expedited (3-5 business days)
All orders with Expedited (3-5 business days) shipping are $12.95
Non-mainland US (2-3 business days)
All orders with Non-mainland US (2-3 business days) shipping are $29.95

Please note that we ship to US destinations only.
Oversized items and Non-Mainland US destinations will incur additional shipping costs.

Oversize Shipping Surcharges
This item is over 30 lbs/5,820 Cu. In. $39.95
This item is over 80 lbs/15,520 Cu. In. $69.95
This item is over 150 lbs/29,100 Cu. In. $99.95
This item is over 175 lbs/33,950 Cu. In. $149.95
This item is over 200 lbs/38,800 Cu. In. $299.95

These shipping costs are estimates. Some items may have handling fees applied.
Additional fees may be charged for phone orders: Please ask your call center representative for details.

Expedited Shipping Reminder: You will need to add warehouse processing time to estimate the actual arrival date of your order. Add one business day for in-stock items. Out of stock items may take longer.

Please note that we ship to US destinations only. Oversized items and Non-Mainland US destinations will incur additional shipping costs.

These shipping costs are estimates. Some items may have handling fees applied. Additional fees may be charged for phone orders: Please ask your call center representative for details.

Expedited Shipping Reminder: You will need to add warehouse processing time to estimate the actual arrival date of your order. Add one business day for in-stock items. Out of stock items may take longer.


This part is compatible with the following 162 models:

Acer AS1410-8373
Acer AS14108414
Acer AS1810T6188
Acer AS1810T8968
Acer AS1810TZ-4008
Acer AS29306850
Acer AS4520503G16M
Acer AS45305889
Acer AS45306823
Acer AS47304516
Acer AS47304901
Acer AS4730-4947
Acer AS47304972
Acer AS53302339
Acer AS5515-5187
Acer AS5515-5879
Acer AS55355050
Acer AS5535-5452
Acer AS5535804G32MN
Acer AS55421011
Acer AS55421051
Acer AS55421462
Acer AS5542-5206
Acer AS5542-5416
Acer AS57304163
Acer AS5730Z343G16MN
Acer AS57354401
Acer AS57354950
Acer AS57356211
Acer AS5735643G25MN
Acer AS5735-6694
Acer AS57386444
Acer AS5738-6969
Acer AS5738PG6256
Acer AS5738PG-6306
Acer AS5738Z-4111
Acer AS5738Z-4574
Acer AS59206444
Acer AS59206750
Acer AS59206864
Acer AS65305195
Acer AS65305341
Acer AS6530-6522
Acer AS6530G5753
Acer AS69206141
Acer AS69206213
Acer AS69206289
Acer AS69206508
Acer AS69206621
Acer AS69206864
Acer AS6920-6886
Acer AS6920-6898
Acer AS69206973
Acer AS69306154
Acer AS6930-6235
Acer AS6930644G32MN
Acer AS69306455
Acer AS69306560
Acer AS69306809
Acer AS6930G644G25MN
Acer AS6930G644G32BN
Acer AS6930G864G32MN
Acer AS75305682
Acer AS7530G603G25MI
Acer AS7540-1284
Acer AS7540-1317
Acer AS75401734
Acer AS7540-5750
Acer AS77204634
Acer AS77304180
Acer AS77304868
Acer AS7730644G25MN
Acer AS7730Z342G16MN
Acer AS77366948
Acer AS7736Z-4015
Acer AS7736Z-4088
Acer AS7736Z4809
Acer AS7736Z4905
Acer AS8730644G32MN
Acer AS8730-6951
Acer AS8730G-6681
Acer AS89206030
Acer AS8920-6048
Acer AS89206671
Acer EX46304791
Acer EX4630Z323G25MN
Acer EX5230E2913
Acer EX5235903G25MN
Acer EX56204801
Acer EX56304250
Acer EX56304666
Acer EX56306545
Acer EX76204021
Acer EX76204641
Acer LX.ALN0X.859
Acer LX.APD0X.118
Acer LX.APQ0U.090
Acer LX.ASR0X.015
Acer LX.ATU0X.006
Acer LX.AZP0Y.001
Acer LX.P220X.019
Acer LX.PJB02.092
Acer LX.PJB02.137
Acer LX.W020X.001
Acer LX.W090X.001
Acer LX.W190X.002
Acer LX.W520X.003
Acer LX.W530X.008
Acer LX.W730X.006
Acer LX.W790X.004
Acer LX.WGC02.044
Acer LX.WGH02.014
Acer M-6850FX
Acer M-6881
Acer NV5321H
Acer NV5389U
Acer NV5390U
Acer T-6330U
Acer T-6836
Gateway LX.W190X.002
Gateway LX.W220X.003
Gateway LX.W520X.006
Gateway LX.W7202.004
Gateway LX.W730X.006
Gateway LX.W730X.007
Gateway LX.W7702.004
Gateway LX.W790X.004
Gateway LX.WDT0X.001
Gateway LX.WEH0X.001
Gateway LX.WGC02.006
Gateway LX.WGC02.044
Gateway LX.WGC02.045
Gateway LX.WGD02.025
Gateway LX.WGH02.013
Gateway LX.WGH02.036
Gateway LXW760X003
Gateway M-7301U
Gateway M-7315u
Gateway M-7332H
Gateway M7333U
Gateway M7334U
Gateway M7343U
Gateway M-7844U
Gateway MD2419U
Gateway MD2601U
Gateway MD2614U
Gateway MD7309U
Gateway MD7321U
Gateway MD7333U
Gateway MD7335U
Gateway MD7801U
Gateway MD7818U
Gateway MD7820U
Gateway NV5302U
Gateway NV5332U
Gateway NV5334U
Gateway NV5335U
Gateway NV5378U
Gateway NV5388U
Gateway NV5389U
Gateway NV5390U
Gateway UC7308u