BT.00607.016 Part

BATTERY 6-CELL LI-ION 4400MAH - SIMPLO 4400MAH AS-2007B 3S2P 4400MAH

Part #: BT.00607.016

We're sorry, but this part is no longer available.
Order Total: Cost:
Standard Ground (5-10 business days)
Up to $50.00 $3.95
$50.01 - $75.00 $5.95
Over $75.00 Free
Expedited (3-5 business days)
All orders with Expedited (3-5 business days) shipping are $12.95
Non-mainland US (2-3 business days)
All orders with Non-mainland US (2-3 business days) shipping are $29.95

Please note that we ship to US destinations only.
Oversized items and Non-Mainland US destinations will incur additional shipping costs.

Oversize Shipping Surcharges
This item is over 30 lbs/5,820 Cu. In. $39.95
This item is over 80 lbs/15,520 Cu. In. $69.95
This item is over 150 lbs/29,100 Cu. In. $99.95
This item is over 175 lbs/33,950 Cu. In. $149.95
This item is over 200 lbs/38,800 Cu. In. $299.95

These shipping costs are estimates. Some items may have handling fees applied.
Additional fees may be charged for phone orders: Please ask your call center representative for details.

Expedited Shipping Reminder: You will need to add warehouse processing time to estimate the actual arrival date of your order. Add one business day for in-stock items. Out of stock items may take longer.

Please note that we ship to US destinations only. Oversized items and Non-Mainland US destinations will incur additional shipping costs.

These shipping costs are estimates. Some items may have handling fees applied. Additional fees may be charged for phone orders: Please ask your call center representative for details.

Expedited Shipping Reminder: You will need to add warehouse processing time to estimate the actual arrival date of your order. Add one business day for in-stock items. Out of stock items may take longer.


This part is compatible with the following 45 models:

Acer AS53302339
Acer AS57304163
Acer AS5730Z343G16MN
Acer AS5739G-6132
Acer AS5739G-6959
Acer AS65305195
Acer AS65305341
Acer AS6530-6522
Acer AS69206508
Acer AS69206621
Acer AS69206864
Acer AS6920-6886
Acer AS6920-6898
Acer AS69206973
Acer AS69306154
Acer AS6930-6235
Acer AS6930644G32MN
Acer AS69306455
Acer AS69306560
Acer AS69306809
Acer AS6930G644G25MN
Acer AS75355020
Acer AS75355055
Acer AS75355415
Acer AS77304180
Acer AS77304868
Acer AS7730644G25MN
Acer AS7730Z342G16MN
Acer AS7735Z4291
Acer AS7738G6006
Acer LX.APD0X.118
Acer LX.ASR0X.015
Acer LX.P220X.019
Acer LX.PC60X.073
Acer LX.PCC02.001
Acer LX.W150X.001
Acer LX.W790X.004
Acer LX.WHH02.010
Acer NV7808H
Acer NV7905H
Acer NV7908H
Gateway LX.WHH02.009
Gateway LX.WHH02.010
Gateway LX.WHR02.001
Gateway NV7915U