AP.06501.010 Part

ADAPTER 65W 19V 3-PIN YELLOW TIP - DELTA SADP-65KB DBRF LF - NO POWER CORD

Part #: AP.06501.010

We're sorry, but this part is no longer available.
See the list of substitute parts below.
 Part NamePart BrandPart NumberPrice 
Laptop AC Adapter for Aspire 5515, 5532, 5610Z, 6920, 7520 and more AP.00903.001
This is an alternative to Acer part AP.06501.010
HI-Capacity AC-C13H $25.12
AC Adapter for Acer Aspire 2000 5517 TravelMate 4000 C100 and more, AK.065AP.015
This is an alternative to Acer part AP.06501.010
HI-Capacity AC-C13 $25.12
Duracell 19V Slim 90W Universal Laptop Adapter, 5 tips
This is an alternative to Acer part AP.06501.010
Duracell DRAC90S $46.86
Order Total: Cost:
Standard Ground (5-10 business days)
Up to $35.00 $3.95
$35.01 - $75.00 Free
Over $75.00 Free
Expedited (3-5 business days)
All orders with Expedited (3-5 business days) shipping are $12.95
Non-mainland US (2-3 business days)
All orders with Non-mainland US (2-3 business days) shipping are $29.95

Please note that we ship to US destinations only.
Oversized items and Non-Mainland US destinations will incur additional shipping costs.

Oversize Shipping Surcharges
This item is over 30 lbs/5,820 Cu. In. $39.95
This item is over 80 lbs/15,520 Cu. In. $69.95
This item is over 150 lbs/29,100 Cu. In. $99.95
This item is over 175 lbs/33,950 Cu. In. $149.95
This item is over 200 lbs/38,800 Cu. In. $299.95

These shipping costs are estimates. Some items may have handling fees applied.
Additional fees may be charged for phone orders: Please ask your call center representative for details.

Expedited Shipping Reminder: You will need to add warehouse processing time to estimate the actual arrival date of your order. Add one business day for in-stock items. Out of stock items may take longer.

Please note that we ship to US destinations only. Oversized items and Non-Mainland US destinations will incur additional shipping costs.

These shipping costs are estimates. Some items may have handling fees applied. Additional fees may be charged for phone orders: Please ask your call center representative for details.

Expedited Shipping Reminder: You will need to add warehouse processing time to estimate the actual arrival date of your order. Add one business day for in-stock items. Out of stock items may take longer.


This part is compatible with the following 100 models:

Acer A180-11644
Acer A180-15651
Acer A180-15652
Acer AO532h-2223
Acer AO532h-2326
Acer AO532h-2588
Acer AO532h-2730
Acer AOD250-1070
Acer AOD250-1197
Acer AOD250-1325
Acer AOD250-1515
Acer AOD250-1604
Acer AOD250-1624
Acer AOD250-1689
Acer AOD250-1694
Acer AS1410-2706
Acer AS1410-2920
Acer AS1410-2990
Acer AS1410-8373
Acer AS30501118
Acer AS30501594
Acer AS30501733
Acer AS30501905
Acer AS3502WLCI
Acer AS3680-2022
Acer AS36802249
Acer AS36802419
Acer AS3680-2633
Acer AS36802682
Acer AS36802762
Acer AS36842682
Acer AS3810T-8737
Acer AS45203053
Acer AS4520503G16M
Acer AS45205235
Acer AS5050
Acer AS50503242
Acer AS50503371
Acer AS50504570
Acer AS50505430
Acer AS50505954
Acer AS5052AWXMI
Acer AS55702067
Acer AS5570-2609
Acer AS5570-2860
Acer AS55702997
Acer AS5570Z
Acer AS5570Z2609
Acer AS5570Z2758
Acer AS5570Z2792
Acer AS5573ZWXMI
Acer AS55806432
Acer AS5580-6707
Acer AS7540-1317
Acer Aspire 1410-2039
Acer ASPIRE 3680-2682
Acer Aspire 5740-5255
Acer Aspire 5740-6491
Acer FR1004WTMI
Acer LU.S670B.034
Acer LU.S680B.066
Acer LUS670D047
Acer LX.ABU05.180
Acer LX.AFV0J.004
Acer LX.AFV0J.021
Acer LX.AG30J.022
Acer LX.AG30J.032
Acer LX.AKH0Y.032
Acer LX.AV10J.057
Acer LX.AV30J.020
Acer LX.AV40X.024
Acer LX.AV40X.033
Acer LX.AXD0Y.381
Acer LX.AXE0Y.118
Acer LX.AXP0X.020
Acer LX.AYA0X.036
Acer LX.AYA0X.038
Acer LX.AYA0X.044
Acer LX.AYA0Y.007
Acer LX.AZL0Y.048
Acer LX.AZL0Y.050
Acer LX.AZL0Y.052
Acer LX.AZL0Y.066
Acer LX.AZL0Y.083
Acer LX.EBZ03.005
Acer LX.TEC0J.017
Acer LXAV30J021
Acer LXAZL0Y012
Acer LXAZL0Y043
Acer LXTH106027
Acer TM24802153
Acer TM24802196
Acer TM24802698
Acer TM24802779
Acer TM24802943
Acer TM24802968
Acer TM2481WXCI
Acer TM32604484
Acer TM32604542
Acer TM32604653