482213041782 Part

TRANS

Part #: 482213041782

Availability: Minimal quantities available Order while they last

$1.84
Quantity:
TRANS
Order Total: Cost:
Standard Ground (5-10 business days)
Up to $35.00 $3.95
$35.01 - $75.00 Free
Over $75.00 Free
Expedited (3-5 business days)
All orders with Expedited (3-5 business days) shipping are $12.95
Non-mainland US (2-3 business days)
All orders with Non-mainland US (2-3 business days) shipping are $29.95

Please note that we ship to US destinations only.
Oversized items and Non-Mainland US destinations will incur additional shipping costs.

Oversize Shipping Surcharges
This item is over 30 lbs/5,820 Cu. In. $39.95
This item is over 80 lbs/15,520 Cu. In. $69.95
This item is over 150 lbs/29,100 Cu. In. $99.95
This item is over 175 lbs/33,950 Cu. In. $149.95
This item is over 200 lbs/38,800 Cu. In. $299.95

These shipping costs are estimates. Some items may have handling fees applied.
Additional fees may be charged for phone orders: Please ask your call center representative for details.

Expedited Shipping Reminder: You will need to add warehouse processing time to estimate the actual arrival date of your order. Add one business day for in-stock items. Out of stock items may take longer.

Please note that we ship to US destinations only. Oversized items and Non-Mainland US destinations will incur additional shipping costs.

These shipping costs are estimates. Some items may have handling fees applied. Additional fees may be charged for phone orders: Please ask your call center representative for details.

Expedited Shipping Reminder: You will need to add warehouse processing time to estimate the actual arrival date of your order. Add one business day for in-stock items. Out of stock items may take longer.


This part is compatible with the following 237 models:

Magnavox 20MS2331/17
Magnavox 20MS233S
Magnavox 27MS343S
Magnavox 27ms5402/17
Magnavox 27MT330517
Magnavox 32MF231D37
Magnavox 32MF605W/17
Magnavox DNU 14MS2331/17
Magnavox DNU 20MT1336/37
Magnavox DNU 20MT4405/17
Magnavox MRV66017
Philips 004H13041084
Philips 004H13041782
Philips 004H13042028
Philips 004H13043525
Philips 006104150001
Philips 006104370001
Philips 006104372001
Philips 006104379001
Philips 11-0BF422-0BX
Philips 13MT1431/17
Philips 13MT1432/17
Philips 13MT1433/17
Philips 13MT143S
Philips 13MT143S99
Philips 13MT1532/17
Philips 13MT1533/17
Philips 13PR12
Philips 13PR15C1
Philips 13PR18C1
Philips 13PR97
Philips 14LJ16
Philips 14LL16
Philips 14LL16 (LA)
Philips 14LL17
Philips 14LW17
Philips 14LX17
Philips 14MS2331/17
Philips 14RF50S141
Philips 14RF50S3
Philips 14RF50S399
Philips 15PV1022
Philips 19PR13
Philips 19PR14
Philips 19PR15C1
Philips 19PR15C122
Philips 19PR17
Philips 19PS52
Philips 19PS52C2
Philips 19PS53
Philips 19PS55C1C
Philips 19XS63
Philips 19XS63 (CAN)
Philips 20DV694237
Philips 20LJ26
Philips 20LL26
Philips 20LL26 (CAN)
Philips 20LL27
Philips 20LW27
Philips 20LX27
Philips 20MS2331/17
Philips 20MS233S
Philips 20MS233S99
Philips 20MT1331/17
Philips 20MT133137R
Philips 20MT133S
Philips 20MT133S99
Philips 20PS35S1
Philips 20PS35S301
Philips 20PS35S399
Philips 20PS40S301
Philips 20PS40S302
Philips 20PS40S399
Philips 20PS47S325
Philips 20PS47S399
Philips 21LW37
Philips 25TR12
Philips 25TS52
Philips 25TS52C3
Philips 27MS343S
Philips 27PS52
Philips 27PT9007D17
Philips 27TS52
Philips 2SC1473Q
Philips 319802043010
Philips 319802043011
Philips 42FD9934
Philips 42FD993417S
Philips 42FD993499
Philips 42FD9954
Philips 42FD995417S
Philips 42FD995499
Philips 42FW991535
Philips 42FW997535
Philips 482213041084
Philips 482213041544
Philips 482213041781
Philips 482213043525
Philips 6104150001
Philips 6104370001
Philips 6104372001
Philips 6104379001
Philips 823504100400
Philips 933197750112
Philips 933259350112
Philips 93325935011203
Philips 933259350116
Philips 933408570112
Philips 933439380112
Philips 933702590112
Philips 933705890682
Philips 933756680112
Philips 996500031032
Philips A12327
Philips A12342
Philips A12350
Philips AV1977A
Philips BF422
Philips BF422SESC
Philips CC2762
Philips CC2772A2
Philips CC2774B2
Philips CT1301
Philips CT1322
Philips CT1901
Philips CT1924
Philips CT1934
Philips CT2501
Philips CT2516
Philips CT2743
Philips DVDR335537
Philips DVDR615
Philips DVDR615/17
Philips DVDR72/17
Philips DVDR75/07
Philips DVDR75/99
Philips DVDR7517
Philips DVDR751799
Philips DVDR77/17
Philips DVDR77/99
Philips DVDR80/17
Philips DVDR80/99
Philips DVDR801799
Philips EM6019
Philips EM6019 (COM)
Philips EM6020
Philips EM6020 (COM)
Philips EM6025C
Philips HD1906
Philips HD1906C2
Philips HD1917C1
Philips HD1918C1
Philips HD2516
Philips HD2516C2
Philips HD2517C1
Philips HD2716
Philips HD2716C2
Philips HDRW720
Philips HDRW72017
Philips MDV630R1/17
Philips MDV630R17
Philips MDV650R17
Philips MRV640 (17)
Philips PL5120
Philips PL5120 (COM
Philips PL5120C2
Philips PL6119C
Philips PL6120C
Philips PL6125
Philips PL6125 (COM
Philips PR1301
Philips PR1302C1
Philips PR1303C1
Philips PR1316
Philips PR1316C121
Philips PR1317C1
Philips PR1357
Philips PR1388
Philips PR1388C1
Philips PR1389X1
Philips PR1397
Philips PR1901
Philips PR1901C121
Philips PR1902C1
Philips PR1915
Philips PR1916
Philips PR1917C1
Philips PR1928C1
Philips PS1943
Philips PS1944C1
Philips PS1953
Philips PS1955
Philips PS1963
Philips PS1964C1
Philips PS2086
Philips PX6120
Philips RC9519
Philips RC9519 (COM)
Philips RC9519G2
Philips TL6119C
Philips TL6120
Philips TL6125C
Philips TL6127C
Philips TR2501
Philips TR2516
Philips TR2712
Philips TS149Z009B
Philips TS149Z009P
Philips TS2543C1
Philips TS2553
Philips TS2553C1
Philips TS2743C1
Philips TS2752C3
Philips TS2753
Philips TS2753C1
Philips XR1301
Philips XR1301 (CAN)
Philips XR1302C1
Philips XR1312
Philips XR1312 (CAN)
Philips XR1388
Philips XR1388B1
Philips XR1388C1
Philips XR1901
Philips XR1901 (CAN)
Philips XR1902C1
Philips XR1914
Philips XR1914 (CAN)
Philips XR2512
Philips XR2512 (CAN)
Philips XS1953
Philips XS1953 (CAN)
Philips XS1955C1
Philips XS2552
Philips XS2552 (CAN)
Philips XS2752
Philips XS2752 (CAN)