483513037048 Part

D421/D420/4211/511/D07(IN4148

Part #: 483513037048

We're sorry, but this part is no longer available.
See the list of substitute parts below.
 Part NamePart BrandPart NumberPrice 
IC VERT OU
This is an alternative to Philips part 483513037048
Philips 483520947635 $24.72
Order Total: Cost:
Standard Ground (5-10 business days)
Up to $35.00 $3.95
$35.01 - $75.00 Free
Over $75.00 Free
Expedited (3-5 business days)
All orders with Expedited (3-5 business days) shipping are $12.95
Non-mainland US (2-3 business days)
All orders with Non-mainland US (2-3 business days) shipping are $29.95

Please note that we ship to US destinations only.
Oversized items and Non-Mainland US destinations will incur additional shipping costs.

Oversize Shipping Surcharges
This item is over 30 lbs/5,820 Cu. In. $39.95
This item is over 80 lbs/15,520 Cu. In. $69.95
This item is over 150 lbs/29,100 Cu. In. $99.95
This item is over 175 lbs/33,950 Cu. In. $149.95
This item is over 200 lbs/38,800 Cu. In. $299.95

These shipping costs are estimates. Some items may have handling fees applied.
Additional fees may be charged for phone orders: Please ask your call center representative for details.

Expedited Shipping Reminder: You will need to add warehouse processing time to estimate the actual arrival date of your order. Add one business day for in-stock items. Out of stock items may take longer.

Please note that we ship to US destinations only. Oversized items and Non-Mainland US destinations will incur additional shipping costs.

These shipping costs are estimates. Some items may have handling fees applied. Additional fees may be charged for phone orders: Please ask your call center representative for details.

Expedited Shipping Reminder: You will need to add warehouse processing time to estimate the actual arrival date of your order. Add one business day for in-stock items. Out of stock items may take longer.


This part is compatible with the following 1000 models:

Funai QDTZ01N4148M
Magnavox 20MS2331/17
Magnavox 20MS233S
Magnavox 20MS3442/17
Magnavox 27MDTR20/17
Magnavox 27MS343S
Magnavox 27MS4504/17
Magnavox 27ms5402/17
Magnavox 27MT330517
Magnavox 32MT3305/17
Magnavox DNU 14MS2331/17
Magnavox HTS3400/37B
Magnavox MDV45617
Magnavox MRD250S
Magnavox MVR440MG
Philips 005301810001
Philips 005301811001
Philips 005301819001
Philips 005391500270
Philips 10100041
Philips 10-1N4148-ABX
Philips 114696
Philips 114697
Philips 115297
Philips 1152980001
Philips 1333TG
Philips 13P220
Philips 13PR12
Philips 13PR12C1
Philips 13PR15C1
Philips 13PR18C1
Philips 13PR19C121
Philips 13PR20C121
Philips 13PR97
Philips 13PT30L121
Philips 13R200
Philips 13S221
Philips 13S250C1
Philips 14LJ16
Philips 14LL16
Philips 14LL16 (LA)
Philips 14LL17
Philips 14LL190121
Philips 14LL191121
Philips 14LW17
Philips 14LW192221
Philips 14LW193221
Philips 14LX17
Philips 14LX190321
Philips 1952TG
Philips 19MDTR2017
Philips 19PR09C101
Philips 19PR09C199
Philips 19PR13
Philips 19PR14
Philips 19PR15C1
Philips 19PR17
Philips 19PR19C121
Philips 19PR19C122
Philips 19PR19C125
Philips 19PR21C121
Philips 19PR21C122
Philips 19PR21C125
Philips 19PR21C222
Philips 19PS52
Philips 19PS52C2
Philips 19PS52C221
Philips 19PS53
Philips 19PS55C1C
Philips 19PS56C121
Philips 19PS56C122
Philips 19PS56C125
Philips 19PS57C121
Philips 19PS57C125
Philips 19PT10C125
Philips 19SV07B1
Philips 19XS63
Philips 19XS63 (CAN)
Philips 1N4148
Philips 1N4148M
Philips 1N4148TR
Philips 1SS133
Philips 1SS133T
Philips 2008010263
Philips 2012010263
Philips 2012900020
Philips 20LJ26
Philips 20LL26
Philips 20LL26 (CAN)
Philips 20LL27
Philips 20LL290122
Philips 20LL290125
Philips 20LL291125
Philips 20LW27
Philips 20LW292222
Philips 20LW292225
Philips 20LW293225
Philips 20LX27
Philips 20LX290322
Philips 20LX290325
Philips 20MC430417
Philips 20PT30B1
Philips 20PT643R
Philips 20S152
Philips 20S240C1
Philips 21LL37
Philips 21LW37
Philips 21LW392221
Philips 21LW393221
Philips 25PT10C121
Philips 25PT15C121
Philips 25T200C1
Philips 25TR12
Philips 25TR15C1
Philips 25TR19C121
Philips 25TR19C125
Philips 25TS52
Philips 25TS52C3
Philips 25TS54C1
Philips 25TS56C121
Philips 25TSC601
Philips 26LL57
Philips 26LL590121
Philips 26LW57
Philips 26LW592221
Philips 26PW6341
Philips 26PW634137
Philips 27A750
Philips 27FP74B1
Philips 27MC4304 (17)
Philips 27MDTR2017
Philips 27PS52
Philips 27PS60S321
Philips 27PS75
Philips 27PS95
Philips 27PT40B101
Philips 27PT6441
Philips 27PT644137
Philips 27PT9015D
Philips 27PT9015D37
Philips 27S222
Philips 27T500
Philips 27T501PN01
Philips 27T502
Philips 27T503CH01
Philips 27T510
Philips 27T511AK01
Philips 27T600
Philips 27T602
Philips 27TP82
Philips 27TS52
Philips 27TS52C101
Philips 27TS52C103
Philips 27TS54
Philips 27TS54C1
Philips 27TS57C101
Philips 27TS57C121
Philips 27TS73
Philips 27TSC6
Philips 27TSC621
Philips 29LL67
Philips 29LL690121
Philips 29LP67
Philips 29LP682
Philips 29LP683
Philips 29LP692201
Philips 29LP693201
Philips 30PW633R
Philips 319801010010
Philips 319801010011
Philips 32A750BK
Philips 32F400
Philips 32FP74
Philips 32PS55S321
Philips 32PS93
Philips 32PS96
Philips 32PT5441
Philips 32PT5441/37
Philips 32PT70B101
Philips 32PT9005D37
Philips 32T530
Philips 32T600
Philips 32T600C1
Philips 32T607
Philips 32TP72
Philips 32XS50
Philips 33LL891101
Philips 33LL891102
Philips 33LP87
Philips 33LP883
Philips 33LP893201
Philips 33LP893202
Philips 34PW8502
Philips 35PS53
Philips 35PS96
Philips 37LP97
Philips 37LP982
Philips 37LP992201
Philips 37LP992202
Philips 4120901330
Philips 4121901330
Philips 43P8341
Philips 46CP10W
Philips 46UP40
Philips 47TP60
Philips 47UP70
Philips 47UP72
Philips 482213030621
Philips 482213032778
Philips 483513017048
Philips 483513037235
Philips 483513037317
Philips 483513037946
Philips 48PP70A
Philips 48PP70A (LAT
Philips 48PP72A
Philips 48VP41
Philips 48WP43C
Philips 48XP43C
Philips 48XP44
Philips 52RP54
Philips 52TP52
Philips 52TP54
Philips 52UP40
Philips 52UP52
Philips 52UP53
Philips 52UP54
Philips 52UP56
Philips 52VP52
Philips 52VP56
Philips 5301810001
Philips 5301811001
Philips 5301819001
Philips 5391500270
Philips 53TP60
Philips 53UP70
Philips 53UP72
Philips 54CP40W
Philips 54PP70A
Philips 54PP70A (LAT
Philips 54PP72
Philips 54VP32
Philips 54VP41
Philips 54VP51
Philips 54WP43C
Philips 54WP52C
Philips 54XP43
Philips 54XP44
Philips 54XV71C
Philips 554538
Philips 55PP9701
Philips 55PP970101
Philips 55PP970102
Philips 5636-1SS133
Philips 5T4610
Philips 60PP9601
Philips 60PP960101
Philips 60PP960102
Philips 60PP960103
Philips 60PP9701
Philips 60PP970101
Philips 60PP970102
Philips 60PP970103
Philips 60VP51
Philips 60XP43
Philips 62654528790
Philips 62654528791
Philips 64PH990501
Philips 64PH990502
Philips 64PP9751
Philips 64PP975101
Philips 6P4615
Philips 6P4615W1
Philips 6P4830W
Philips 6P4840W
Philips 6P4841C
Philips 6P4850W
Philips 6P4851C
Philips 6P5252B
Philips 6P5430W
Philips 6P5435C
Philips 6P5440W
Philips 6P5441C
Philips 6P5450W
Philips 6P5451C
Philips 6P5452B
Philips 6P6030W
Philips 6P6040W
Philips 6P6041C
Philips 6P6050W
Philips 6P6051C
Philips 6S4600W
Philips 6S4620W
Philips 79060015
Philips 7p4830w
Philips 7P4834C
Philips 7P4840C
Philips 7P4840W
Philips 7P4841C
Philips 7P5430W
Philips 7P5431C
Philips 7P5433W
Philips 7P5435C
Philips 7P5435W
Philips 7P5441C
Philips 7P5451C
Philips 7P6030W
Philips 7P6031C
Philips 7P6033W
Philips 7P6035C
Philips 7P6035W
Philips 7P6041C
Philips 7P6051C
Philips 7S4600W
Philips 823504100680
Philips 8P4831C
Philips 8P4834C
Philips 8P4841C
Philips 8P4844C
Philips 8P5431C
Philips 8P5434C
Philips 8P5441C
Philips 8P5444C
Philips 8P6031C
Philips 8P6034C
Philips 8P6041C
Philips 8P6044C
Philips 8P6051C
Philips 8P6054
Philips 933083990133
Philips 933101220133
Philips 933417540113
Philips 996500004668
Philips 996500026949
Philips A12327
Philips A12342
Philips A12350
Philips AV1977A
Philips AV2767A
Philips BAW62
Philips CC13B1MG01
Philips CC19B1MG01
Philips CC2533
Philips CC2534
Philips CC2535
Philips CC2541
Philips CC2546
Philips CC2547
Philips CC2557
Philips CC2558
Philips CC2731
Philips CC2741
Philips CC2742
Philips CC2750
Philips CC2752
Philips CC2760
Philips CC2762
Philips CC2772
Philips CC2772A2
Philips CC2774B2
Philips CC3272
Philips CCA132AT01
Philips CCB130AT01
Philips CCB130CN01
Philips CCB132AT01
Philips CCB134AT01
Philips CCB190AT
Philips CCB190AT01
Philips CCB190AT31
Philips CCB192AT01
Philips CCB193AT01
Philips CCB194AT01
Philips CCW135AT
Philips CCZ092AT
Philips CCZ130AT
Philips CCZ132AT
Philips CCZ134AT
Philips CCZ190AT
Philips CCZ191
Philips CCZ192AT
Philips CCZ194AT
Philips CCZ196AT
Philips CCZ252AT
Philips CCZ254AT
Philips CCZ256AT
Philips CH02021M
Philips CH1719C1
Philips CH1919C125
Philips CH1927C101
Philips CMK172
Philips CML192
Philips CMX162
Philips CP4570
Philips CP4571
Philips CP4572
Philips CP4580
Philips CP4610
Philips CP4620
Philips CP4760
Philips CP4761
Philips CP4770
Philips CP4771
Philips CP4778
Philips CP4830
Philips CP5210
Philips CP5220
Philips CP5440
Philips CR4510
Philips CR4520
Philips CR4521
Philips CS4535
Philips CS4536
Philips CS4740
Philips CS4750
Philips CS4751
Philips CS5160
Philips CT1301
Philips CT1312
Philips CT1321
Philips CT1322
Philips CT1901
Philips CT1906
Philips CT1911W101
Philips CT1921
Philips CT1922
Philips CT1924
Philips CT1926
Philips CT1934
Philips CT2031W101
Philips CT2031W121
Philips CT2031W122
Philips CT2034
Philips CT2051C101
Philips CT2051C121
Philips CT2501
Philips CT2511
Philips CT2515
Philips CT2516
Philips CT2521
Philips CT2525
Philips CT2526
Philips CT2719
Philips CT2720
Philips CT2721
Philips CT2741
Philips CT2743
Philips CT2746
Philips CT2747
Philips CT3210
Philips CT3212
Philips CT3254
Philips CX9512
Philips CX9514
Philips CX9516
Philips CX9522
Philips CX9526
Philips DD002H039
Philips DD002H068
Philips DVD502AT
Philips DVD782C
Philips ECG519
Philips EDSW-010
Philips EM2019
Philips EM6019
Philips EM6019 (COM)
Philips EM6020
Philips EM6020 (COM)
Philips EM6025C
Philips EMG131
Philips EMK172
Philips EMK172C101
Philips EML192
Philips EMX162
Philips FP2784
Philips FP2786
Philips FP2787
Philips FP2790
Philips FP3274
Philips FP3284
Philips FP3285
Philips FP3286
Philips FP3291
Philips FP4610
Philips FP4611
Philips FP4620
Philips FP4622
Philips FP4625
Philips FP4630
Philips FP4640
Philips FP4650
Philips FP4651
Philips FP4770
Philips FP5210
Philips FP5220
Philips FP5222
Philips FP5230
Philips FP5240
Philips FP5250
Philips FP5251
Philips FP5360
Philips FP5370G
Philips FS2550
Philips FS2551
Philips FS2750
Philips FS2764
Philips FS2770
Philips FS3270
Philips FS4620
Philips GM2019
Philips GNB12700
Philips GNB12802
Philips GNB12902
Philips GT1331
Philips GT1332
Philips GT1951
Philips HC9619C
Philips HC9620C
Philips HC9713
Philips HC9719
Philips HC9913C121
Philips HC9919C1
Philips HD1305
Philips HD1306
Philips HD1320
Philips HD1905
Philips HD1906
Philips HD1906C2
Philips HD1917C1
Philips HD1918C1
Philips HD1920C102
Philips HD1920C121
Philips HD1920C122
Philips HD1925C101
Philips HD1925C121
Philips HD20015210
Philips HD20015211
Philips HD2025
Philips HD2038
Philips HD2501
Philips HD2515
Philips HD2516
Philips HD2516C2
Philips HD2517C1
Philips HD2518C1
Philips HD2528
Philips HD2530C121
Philips HD2650
Philips HD2715
Philips HD2716
Philips HD2716C2
Philips HD2717C1
Philips HD2720C101
Philips HD2762C1
Philips HD2763C4
Philips HD64000501
Philips IF00460
Philips KC9619C
Philips KC9619C (COM
Philips KT3254
Philips LL9125C121
Philips LL9125C221
Philips MC092EMG/17
Philips MC092EMG99
Philips MC09E1MG17
Philips MC09E1MG99
Philips MC132EMG17
Philips MC132EMG99
Philips MC13D1MG
Philips MC165C37
Philips MC175
Philips MC192EMG17
Philips MC192EMG99
Philips MC194DMG01
Philips MC194DMG99
Philips MD1420
Philips MD2020C1
Philips ML2120
Philips ML2121
Philips ML2126
Philips MOS152
Philips MP2980
Philips MP2988C1
Philips MP2989C1
Philips MP3380
Philips MR1330
Philips MR1340
Philips MR1345
Philips MR1430
Philips MR1445
Philips MR1460
Philips MR1930
Philips MR1940
Philips MR2003
Philips MR2025
Philips MR2125
Philips MRD500VR/17
Philips MS1360
Philips MS1460
Philips MS1461
Philips MS1970
Philips MS2007
Philips MS2008
Philips MS2670
Philips MS2678C1
Philips MS2679C1
Philips MS2701
Philips MS2765
Philips MS2953C1
Philips MS2954C1
Philips MS2955C1
Philips MS2956C1
Philips ms2965
Philips MS3250C321
Philips MS3652S327
Philips MT1301B101
Philips mt1331b101
Philips MT1331B199
Philips MT1331B301
Philips MT1331B399
Philips MT1340B101
Philips MT1340B199
Philips MT1340B301
Philips MT1340B399
Philips MT1901B101
Philips MT1905B101
Philips MT1905B199
Philips MT1905B301
Philips MT1905B399
Philips MT1931B101
Philips MT1931B199
Philips MT1931B301
Philips MT1931B399
Philips MT2701
Philips MX2583
Philips MX2593
Philips MX2700
Philips MX2778
Philips MX2784
Philips MX2790B1
Philips MX2791B1
Philips MX2796
Philips MX2797B1
Philips MX3274
Philips MX3290B1
Philips MX3291B1
Philips MX3296
Philips MX3297B1
Philips MX3574
Philips MX3596
Philips MX3675
Philips MX3690B1
Philips MX3691B1
Philips MX3697B1
Philips MX5100VR/37B
Philips MX5100VR37
Philips MX5470
Philips MX5471C
Philips MX5472C
Philips MX6071C
Philips MX6072C
Philips MX6472C
Philips NDJZ001N4148
Philips NDQZ01N4148M
Philips NDTZ001N4148
Philips NDTZ01N4148M
Philips OCV619
Philips OCV620C
Philips OCV620C (COM
Philips OCV625C1
Philips OCV720C1
Philips OCV725C1
Philips P1311R
Philips P1320RC1
Philips P1920RC1
Philips P1921R
Philips P2010R
Philips P2505RP1
Philips P2505RP2
Philips P2510RW1
Philips P2702R
Philips PA3520C
Philips PA3531
Philips PA3627
Philips PA7020
Philips PA7020C
Philips PA7020C1
Philips PA7027
Philips PA7027C
Philips PA7027C1
Philips PA7032
Philips PA7032C
Philips PA7032C1
Philips PA7036C
Philips PA9019C121
Philips PA9027C101
Philips PA9032C101
Philips PA9032C121
Philips PAV190
Philips PB4025
Philips PB4025 (COM)
Philips PB6013C
Philips PB6013C (COM
Philips PB7013C
Philips PB7019C
Philips PC6219
Philips PC6219C
Philips PC6219C (COM
Philips PC6220C
Philips PC6220C (COM
Philips PC6225C
Philips PC6225C (COM
Philips PC6227C
Philips PC6227C (COM
Philips PC7220
Philips PC7220C
Philips PC7220C1
Philips PC7225
Philips PC7225C
Philips PC7225C1
Philips PC7227
Philips PC7227C
Philips PC7227C1
Philips PC9219C1
Philips PC9219PKIT
Philips PC9225C121
Philips PC9225C221
Philips PC9227C101
Philips PG2120C1
Philips PG2125C1
Philips PG4125
Philips PL2119C1
Philips PL2120C1
Philips PL2125C1
Philips PL4119
Philips PL4120
Philips PL4125
Philips PL5119
Philips PL5120
Philips PL5120 (COM
Philips PL5120C2
Philips PL5125
Philips PL6119C
Philips PL6120C
Philips PL6125
Philips PL6125 (COM
Philips PL7119
Philips PL7120C1
Philips PL7125C1
Philips PL7127C1
Philips PL9119C125
Philips PL9125C121
Philips PL9125C221
Philips PL9127C101
Philips PMK172
Philips PML192
Philips PMX162
Philips PPC732C1
Philips PPC736C1
Philips PPC927C201
Philips PPC932C101
Philips PPC932C121
Philips PPC932C221
Philips PPH541
Philips PPH713
Philips PR0920X1
Philips PR0930X101
Philips PR0930X301
Philips PR0930X399
Philips PR0930X401
Philips PR0930X499
Philips PR0935B101
Philips PR0935B301
Philips PR0935B399
Philips PR0935B401
Philips PR0935B499
Philips PR1301
Philips PR1302C1
Philips PR1303C1
Philips PR1304
Philips PR1305C121
Philips PR1306C121
Philips PR1308B1
Philips PR1309B101
Philips PR1310
Philips PR1312
Philips PR1316
Philips PR1317C1
Philips PR1319C121
Philips PR1320C121
Philips PR1330B101
Philips PR1335B101
Philips PR1350
Philips PR1356
Philips PR1357
Philips PR1388
Philips PR1388C1
Philips PR1389X1
Philips PR1390C121
Philips PR1391X121
Philips PR1392X121
Philips PR1395
Philips PR1396
Philips PR1397
Philips PR1901
Philips PR1902C1
Philips PR1903C121
Philips PR1903C122
Philips PR1903C125
Philips PR1904B
Philips PR1905X1
Philips PR1906C121
Philips PR1906C122
Philips PR1906C125
Philips PR1907X101
Philips PR1908B1
Philips PR1909B101
Philips PR1910B101
Philips PR1911B101
Philips PR1912B101
Philips PR1913X101
Philips PR1914
Philips PR1914C122
Philips PR1915
Philips PR1916
Philips PR1917C1
Philips PR1920C121
Philips PR1920C122
Philips PR1920C125
Philips PR1920C601
Philips PR1920C699
Philips PR1921C121
Philips PR1921C125
Philips PR1928C1
Philips PR1929C101
Philips PR1930B101
Philips PRO920X
Philips PRO920X101
Philips PS1943
Philips PS1944C1
Philips PS1946C121
Philips PS1946C122
Philips PS1946C125
Philips PS1947C121
Philips PS1947C125
Philips PS1952
Philips PS1953
Philips PS1955
Philips PS1956C121
Philips PS1956C122
Philips PS1956C125
Philips PS1960
Philips PS1962
Philips PS1963
Philips PS1964C1
Philips PS1966C121
Philips PS1966C122
Philips PS1966C125
Philips PS1980
Philips PS2086
Philips PV5470
Philips PV5470C
Philips PV558001
Philips PV55800101
Philips PV55800102
Philips PV55800103
Philips PV6070
Philips PV6070C
Philips PV608001
Philips PV60800101
Philips PV60800102
Philips PV60800103
Philips PV648001
Philips PV64800101
Philips PX2119C1
Philips PX2120
Philips PX2125C1
Philips PX4119
Philips PX4125
Philips PX6120
Philips QDJZ001SS133
Philips QDQZ01N4148M
Philips QDSZ01N4148M
Philips QDTZ001N4148
Philips QDTZ001SS133
Philips RAD114148-1010
Philips RC9319
Philips RC9519
Philips RC9519 (COM)
Philips RC9519G2
Philips REN250
Philips RF4254
Philips RH7610AL01
Philips RK5520
Philips RK8548AK02
Philips RLF650
Philips RP1945
Philips RP2090
Philips RP2545
Philips RP2575
Philips RP2576C1
Philips RP2577C1
Philips RP2590
Philips RP2780
Philips RR1330
Philips RR1331
Philips RR1337
Philips RR1338C1
Philips RR1345
Philips RR1930
Philips RR1936
Philips RR1937W101
Philips RR1937W121
Philips RR1938W101
Philips RR1938W121
Philips RR1940
Philips RR1944W1
Philips RR2040C102
Philips RR2040C121
Philips RR2530
Philips RR2540
Philips RR2541A802
Philips RR2544A1
Philips RR2740
Philips RRK810AK05
Philips RS1355
Philips RS1360
Philips RS1960
Philips RS1965B101
Philips RS1965B121
Philips RS1970C101
Philips RS1970C121
Philips RS2002
Philips RS2045W101
Philips RS2045W121
Philips RS2050
Philips RS2080
Philips RS2085
Philips RS2555A2
Philips RS2560
Philips RS2563
Philips RS2566
Philips RS2570
Philips RS2745
Philips RS2755
Philips RS2760
Philips RS3160
Philips SC2932C121
Philips SC2932C221
Philips SC3925C121
Philips SC3925N121
Philips SC3932C121
Philips SCN725C
Philips SCN725C1
Philips SCN727C
Philips SCN732C
Philips SCN825C1
Philips SCN827C
Philips SCN832C
Philips SCN836C1
Philips SEC919C125
Philips SPA258
Philips SPA275
Philips SPA456
Philips SPA476
Philips SPA477
Philips SPC25811
Philips SPN456
Philips SPP456
Philips SPP476
Philips SRA45301
Philips SRC135
Philips SRC194
Philips SRP45311
Philips SRW135
Philips SRW195
Philips SRW202
Philips SRW252
Philips SRW273
Philips SSA45451
Philips SSA47551
Philips SSB1955101
Philips SSB1955121
Philips SSB20601
Philips SSC20621
Philips SSC26361
Philips SSC275
Philips SSP45461
Philips SSP475
Philips SSW256
Philips SVX142AT21
Philips TC7220C
Philips TC7225C1
Philips TC7227C1
Philips TC9225C121
Philips TC9225C221
Philips TL6119C
Philips TL6120
Philips TL6125C
Philips TL6127C
Philips TL7119C2