483511027012 Part

RESISTOR(LOC.#3487/3486) 1ohm

Part #: 483511027012

Availability: Currently out of stock but available as a Special order, Order Now

$7.33
Quantity:
Order Total: Cost:
Standard Ground (5-10 business days)
Up to $35.00 $3.95
$35.01 - $75.00 Free
Over $75.00 Free
Expedited (3-5 business days)
All orders with Expedited (3-5 business days) shipping are $12.95
Non-mainland US (2-3 business days)
All orders with Non-mainland US (2-3 business days) shipping are $29.95

Please note that we ship to US destinations only.
Oversized items and Non-Mainland US destinations will incur additional shipping costs.

Oversize Shipping Surcharges
This item is over 30 lbs/5,820 Cu. In. $39.95
This item is over 80 lbs/15,520 Cu. In. $69.95
This item is over 150 lbs/29,100 Cu. In. $99.95
This item is over 175 lbs/33,950 Cu. In. $149.95
This item is over 200 lbs/38,800 Cu. In. $299.95

These shipping costs are estimates. Some items may have handling fees applied.
Additional fees may be charged for phone orders: Please ask your call center representative for details.

Expedited Shipping Reminder: You will need to add warehouse processing time to estimate the actual arrival date of your order. Add one business day for in-stock items. Out of stock items may take longer.

Please note that we ship to US destinations only. Oversized items and Non-Mainland US destinations will incur additional shipping costs.

These shipping costs are estimates. Some items may have handling fees applied. Additional fees may be charged for phone orders: Please ask your call center representative for details.

Expedited Shipping Reminder: You will need to add warehouse processing time to estimate the actual arrival date of your order. Add one business day for in-stock items. Out of stock items may take longer.


This part is compatible with the following 447 models:

Magnavox 20MS233S
Magnavox 27ms5402/17
Philips 002301430002
Philips 002302271085
Philips 002394041095
Philips 004H11660188
Philips 13PR19C121
Philips 13PR20C121
Philips 13PT30L121
Philips 14LL190121
Philips 14LL191121
Philips 14LW192221
Philips 14LW193221
Philips 14LX190321
Philips 19PR19C121
Philips 19PR19C122
Philips 19PR19C125
Philips 19PR21C121
Philips 19PR21C122
Philips 19PR21C125
Philips 19PR21C222
Philips 19PS56C121
Philips 19PS56C122
Philips 19PS56C125
Philips 19PS57C121
Philips 19PS57C125
Philips 19PT10C125
Philips 20LL290122
Philips 20LL290125
Philips 20LL291125
Philips 20LW292222
Philips 20LW292225
Philips 20LW293225
Philips 20LX290322
Philips 20LX290325
Philips 20PT30B1
Philips 212010592949
Philips 21LL37
Philips 21LW392221
Philips 21LW393221
Philips 2301430002
Philips 2302271085
Philips 230620703108
Philips 232218143108
Philips 232218753108
Philips 232220623108
Philips 232220713108
Philips 2394041095
Philips 25PS73C1
Philips 25PT10C121
Philips 25PT15C121
Philips 25TR15C1
Philips 25TR19C121
Philips 25TR19C125
Philips 25TS52C4
Philips 25TS54C1
Philips 25TS56
Philips 25TS56C121
Philips 26LL57
Philips 26LL590121
Philips 26LW57
Philips 26LW592221
Philips 26PW6341
Philips 26PW634137
Philips 27A750
Philips 27FP74B1
Philips 27PS75
Philips 27PS83
Philips 27PS95
Philips 27PT40B101
Philips 27PT6441
Philips 27PT644137
Philips 27PT9015D
Philips 27PT9015D37
Philips 27T501PN01
Philips 27T502
Philips 27T503CH01
Philips 27T510
Philips 27T511AK01
Philips 27T602
Philips 27TP82
Philips 27TP83
Philips 27TS52C2
Philips 27TS54C1
Philips 27TS57C101
Philips 27TS57C121
Philips 27TS73
Philips 29LL67
Philips 29LL690121
Philips 29LP67
Philips 29LP682
Philips 29LP683
Philips 29LP692201
Philips 29LP693201
Philips 30PF9946D/37
Philips 32A750BK
Philips 32FP74
Philips 32PF7320A (37)
Philips 32PF7421D
Philips 32PF7421D/37
Philips 32PS63
Philips 32PS73
Philips 32PS93
Philips 32PS96
Philips 32PT5441
Philips 32PT5441/37
Philips 32PT70B101
Philips 32PT9005D37
Philips 32T530
Philips 32T607
Philips 32TP72
Philips 33LL891101
Philips 33LL891102
Philips 33LP87
Philips 33LP883
Philips 33LP893201
Philips 33LP893202
Philips 34PW8502
Philips 35PS53
Philips 35PS96
Philips 37LP97
Philips 37LP982
Philips 37LP992201
Philips 37LP992202
Philips 482205211108
Philips 482211652385
Philips 482211660188
Philips 482211661088
Philips 483511657082
Philips AD2779
Philips AD3253
Philips AV2767A
Philips AV2767A2
Philips AV2777A2
Philips AV2778A
Philips AV2778B1
Philips AV2780A1
Philips AV2784B1
Philips AV3277A
Philips AV3278A
Philips CC2752
Philips CC2772
Philips CC3272
Philips CH1719C1
Philips CH1919C125
Philips CH1927C101
Philips CT2526
Philips CT2747
Philips CT3212
Philips CT3222
Philips CT3247
Philips CT3254
Philips FP2784
Philips FP2786
Philips FP2787
Philips FP3274
Philips FP3284
Philips FP3285
Philips FP3286
Philips FS2764
Philips FS2770
Philips FS3270
Philips HC9619C
Philips HC9620C
Philips HC9713
Philips HC9719
Philips HC9913C121
Philips HC9919C1
Philips HD2518C1
Philips HD2528
Philips HD2530C121
Philips HD2716C3
Philips HD2717C1
Philips HD2720C101
Philips KC9619C
Philips KC9619C (COM
Philips KT3254
Philips LL9125C121
Philips LL9125C221
Philips MX2583
Philips MX2593
Philips MX2778
Philips MX2784
Philips MX2790B1
Philips MX2791B1
Philips MX2796
Philips MX2797B1
Philips MX3274
Philips MX3290B1
Philips MX3291B1
Philips MX3296
Philips MX3297B1
Philips MX3574
Philips MX3596
Philips MX3675
Philips MX3690B1
Philips MX3691B1
Philips MX3691B101
Philips MX3697B1
Philips OCV619
Philips OCV620C
Philips OCV620C (COM
Philips OCV625C1
Philips OCV720C1
Philips OCV725C1
Philips PA5020C2
Philips PA5020C2 (CO
Philips PA5027C2
Philips PA5027C2 (CO
Philips PA5032C2
Philips PA5032C2 (CO
Philips PA7020
Philips PA7020C
Philips PA7020C1
Philips PA7027
Philips PA7027C
Philips PA7027C1
Philips PA7032
Philips PA7032C
Philips PA7032C1
Philips PA7036C
Philips PA9019C121
Philips PA9027C101
Philips PA9032C101
Philips PA9032C121
Philips PB6013C
Philips PB6013C (COM
Philips PB7013C
Philips PB7019C
Philips PC6219
Philips PC6219C
Philips PC6219C (COM
Philips PC6220C
Philips PC6220C (COM
Philips PC6225C
Philips PC6225C (COM
Philips PC6227C
Philips PC6227C (COM
Philips PC7220
Philips PC7220C
Philips PC7220C1
Philips PC7225
Philips PC7225C
Philips PC7225C1
Philips PC7227
Philips PC7227C
Philips PC7227C1
Philips PC9219C1
Philips PC9219PKIT
Philips PC9225C121
Philips PC9225C221
Philips PC9227C101
Philips PL7119
Philips PL7120C1
Philips PL7125C1
Philips PL7127C1
Philips PL9119C125
Philips PL9125C121
Philips PL9125C221
Philips PL9127C101
Philips PPC732C1
Philips PPC736C1
Philips PPC927C201
Philips PPC932C101
Philips PPC932C121
Philips PPC932C221
Philips PR1305C121
Philips PR1306C121
Philips PR1319C121
Philips PR1320C121
Philips PR1390C121
Philips PR1391X121
Philips PR1392X121
Philips PR1903C121
Philips PR1903C122
Philips PR1903C125
Philips PR1906C121
Philips PR1906C122
Philips PR1906C125
Philips PR1920C121
Philips PR1920C122
Philips PR1920C125
Philips PR1920C601
Philips PR1920C699
Philips PR1921C121
Philips PR1921C125
Philips PS1946C121
Philips PS1946C122
Philips PS1946C125
Philips PS1947C121
Philips PS1947C125
Philips PS1956C121
Philips PS1956C122
Philips PS1956C125
Philips PS1966C121
Philips PS1966C122
Philips PS1966C125
Philips SC2932C121
Philips SC2932C221
Philips SC3925C121
Philips SC3925N121
Philips SC3932C121
Philips SCN725C
Philips SCN725C1
Philips SCN727C
Philips SCN732C
Philips SCN825C1
Philips SCN827C
Philips SCN832C
Philips SCN836C1
Philips SEC919C125
Philips TC7220C
Philips TC7225C1
Philips TC7227C1
Philips TC9225C121
Philips TC9225C221
Philips TL6132C
Philips TL7119C2
Philips TL7120
Philips TL7125C1
Philips TL7127C1
Philips TL9119C125
Philips TL9125C121
Philips TL9125C221
Philips TL9127C101
Philips TL9127C121
Philips TL9127C221
Philips TP2528C1
Philips TP2575
Philips TP2576C1
Philips TP2592
Philips TP2777
Philips TP2779
Philips TP2780C1
Philips TP2781C1
Philips TP2782
Philips TP2783
Philips TP2784C101
Philips TP2792
Philips TP2794
Philips TP2795
Philips TP2797B101
Philips TP2798
Philips TP3170
Philips TP3267C1
Philips TP3272
Philips TP3273
Philips TP3273CST
Philips TP3281C1
Philips TP3284C101
Philips TP3284C102
Philips TP3287
Philips TP3293
Philips TP3296
Philips TP3296B102
Philips TP3297B101
Philips TP3297B102
Philips TP3298
Philips TP3573
Philips TP3587
Philips TP3596
Philips TP3669
Philips TP3669C1
Philips TP3669C10
Philips TP3680C1
Philips TP3681C1
Philips TP3684C101
Philips TP3684C102
Philips TP3697B101
Philips TP3697B102
Philips TR2502C1
Philips TR2503C101
Philips TR2503C121
Philips TR2503C125
Philips TR2517C1
Philips TR2519C121
Philips TS2544C1
Philips TS2546C121
Philips TS2554C1
Philips TS2556C121
Philips TS2573C1
Philips TS2574C1
Philips TS2575C121
Philips TS2575C221
Philips TS2582
Philips TS2744C1
Philips TS2745C1
Philips TS2746
Philips TS2746C
Philips TS2746C101
Philips TS2746C121
Philips TS2746C221
Philips TS2752C2
Philips TS2752C4
Philips TS2754C1
Philips TS2757C101
Philips TS2768C1
Philips TS2773
Philips TS2774C101
Philips TS2774C121
Philips TS2775C
Philips TS2777C1
Philips TS2779
Philips TS3144
Philips TS3253C1
Philips TS3254C1
Philips TS3256C101
Philips TS3256C121
Philips TS3257C1
Philips TS3258C1
Philips TS3259C101
Philips TS3259C102
Philips TS3260C129
Philips TS3262
Philips TS3263C1
Philips TS3268
Philips TS3544
Philips TS3553C1
Philips TS3654C1
Philips TS3658C1
Philips TS3659C101
Philips TS3659C102
Philips TS6013C
Philips TS6013C (COM
Philips XP2784C101
Philips XR1305C121
Philips XR1391C121
Philips XR1903C121
Philips XR1903C122
Philips XR1903C125
Philips XR2503C121
Philips XS1956C121
Philips XS1956C122
Philips XS1956C125
Philips XS2554C1
Philips XS2556C121
Philips XS2754C1
Philips XS2757C101
Philips XS2773
Philips XS3253
Philips XS3254C1
Philips XS3259C101
Philips XS3272
Philips XS3654
Philips XS3659C101
Philips XS3659C102
Philips XS3675