483513037904 Part

DIODE ZNR

Part #: 483513037904

Availability: Currently out of stock but available as a Special order, Order Now

$5.45
Quantity:
DIODE ZNR
Order Total: Cost:
Standard Ground (5-10 business days)
Up to $35.00 $3.95
$35.01 - $75.00 Free
Over $75.00 Free
Expedited (3-5 business days)
All orders with Expedited (3-5 business days) shipping are $12.95
Non-mainland US (2-3 business days)
All orders with Non-mainland US (2-3 business days) shipping are $29.95

Please note that we ship to US destinations only.
Oversized items and Non-Mainland US destinations will incur additional shipping costs.

Oversize Shipping Surcharges
This item is over 30 lbs/5,820 Cu. In. $39.95
This item is over 80 lbs/15,520 Cu. In. $69.95
This item is over 150 lbs/29,100 Cu. In. $99.95
This item is over 175 lbs/33,950 Cu. In. $149.95
This item is over 200 lbs/38,800 Cu. In. $299.95

These shipping costs are estimates. Some items may have handling fees applied.
Additional fees may be charged for phone orders: Please ask your call center representative for details.

Expedited Shipping Reminder: You will need to add warehouse processing time to estimate the actual arrival date of your order. Add one business day for in-stock items. Out of stock items may take longer.

Please note that we ship to US destinations only. Oversized items and Non-Mainland US destinations will incur additional shipping costs.

These shipping costs are estimates. Some items may have handling fees applied. Additional fees may be charged for phone orders: Please ask your call center representative for details.

Expedited Shipping Reminder: You will need to add warehouse processing time to estimate the actual arrival date of your order. Add one business day for in-stock items. Out of stock items may take longer.


This part is compatible with the following 252 models:

Philips 005303370330
Philips 005303371330
Philips 13PR15C1
Philips 13PR18C1
Philips 13PR19C121
Philips 13PT30L121
Philips 14LL17
Philips 14LL190121
Philips 14LL191121
Philips 14LW17
Philips 14LW192221
Philips 14LW193221
Philips 14LX17
Philips 14LX190321
Philips 19PR15C1
Philips 19PR19C121
Philips 19PR19C122
Philips 19PR19C125
Philips 19PS55C1C
Philips 19PS56C121
Philips 19PS56C122
Philips 19PS56C125
Philips 19PT10C125
Philips 20LL27
Philips 20LL290122
Philips 20LL290125
Philips 20LL291125
Philips 20LW27
Philips 20LW292222
Philips 20LW292225
Philips 20LW293225
Philips 20LX27
Philips 20LX290322
Philips 20LX290325
Philips 20PT30B1
Philips 21LW37
Philips 21LW392221
Philips 21LW393221
Philips 25PT10C121
Philips 25PT15C121
Philips 25TR19C121
Philips 25TR19C125
Philips 25TS56C121
Philips 26LL590121
Philips 26LW592221
Philips 27A750
Philips 27PT40B101
Philips 27PT9015D
Philips 27PT9015D37
Philips 27T501PN01
Philips 27T503CH01
Philips 27T510
Philips 27T511AK01
Philips 27TS57
Philips 27TS57C101
Philips 27TS57C121
Philips 29LL690121
Philips 29LP67
Philips 29LP682
Philips 29LP683
Philips 29LP692201
Philips 29LP693201
Philips 319801023390
Philips 32A750BK
Philips 32PT70B101
Philips 32PT9005D37
Philips 32T530
Philips 33LL891101
Philips 33LL891102
Philips 33LP87
Philips 33LP883
Philips 33LP893201
Philips 33LP893202
Philips 37LP97
Philips 37LP992201
Philips 37LP992202
Philips 483513037003
Philips 5303370330
Philips 5303371330
Philips 823502023390
Philips 933117910113
Philips 933117910133
Philips BZX79-C33
Philips BZX79-X33
Philips CH1919C125
Philips CH1927C101
Philips CT3254
Philips HC9913C121
Philips HC9919C1
Philips HD1918C1
Philips HD2530C121
Philips HD2720C101
Philips KT3254
Philips LL9125C121
Philips LL9125C221
Philips MX2790B1
Philips MX2791B1
Philips MX2797B1
Philips MX3290B1
Philips MX3291B1
Philips MX3297B1
Philips MX3675
Philips MX3690B1
Philips MX3697B1
Philips PA7020
Philips PA7020C
Philips PA7020C1
Philips PA7027
Philips PA7027C
Philips PA7027C1
Philips PA7032
Philips PA7032C
Philips PA7032C1
Philips PA7036C
Philips PA9019C121
Philips PA9027C101
Philips PA9032C101
Philips PA9032C121
Philips PC9219C1
Philips PC9219PKIT
Philips PC9225C121
Philips PC9225C221
Philips PC9227C101
Philips PL9119C125
Philips PL9125C121
Philips PL9125C221
Philips PL9127C101
Philips PPC732C1
Philips PPC736C1
Philips PPC927C201
Philips PPC932C101
Philips PPC932C121
Philips PPC932C221
Philips PR1302C1
Philips PR1303C1
Philips PR1305C121
Philips PR1317C1
Philips PR1319C121
Philips PR1388
Philips PR1388C1
Philips PR1389X1
Philips PR1390C121
Philips PR1391X121
Philips PR1902C1
Philips PR1903C121
Philips PR1903C122
Philips PR1903C125
Philips PR1917C1
Philips PR1920C121
Philips PR1920C122
Philips PR1920C125
Philips PR1920C601
Philips PR1920C699
Philips PR1928C1
Philips PS1944C1
Philips PS1946C121
Philips PS1946C122
Philips PS1946C125
Philips PS1955
Philips PS1956C121
Philips PS1956C122
Philips PS1956C125
Philips PS1964C1
Philips PS1966C121
Philips PS1966C122
Philips PS1966C125
Philips SC2932C121
Philips SC2932C221
Philips SC3925C121
Philips SC3925N121
Philips SC3932C121
Philips SCN732C
Philips SCN832C
Philips SCN836C1
Philips SEC919C125
Philips TC9225C121
Philips TC9225C221
Philips TL9119C125
Philips TL9125C121
Philips TL9125C221
Philips TL9127C101
Philips TL9127C121
Philips TL9127C221
Philips TP2528C1
Philips TP2576C1
Philips TP2780C1
Philips TP2781C1
Philips TP2784C101
Philips TP2797B101
Philips TP3267C1
Philips TP3281C1
Philips TP3284C101
Philips TP3284C102
Philips TP3297B101
Philips TP3297B102
Philips TP3669
Philips TP3669C1
Philips TP3669C10
Philips TP3684C101
Philips TP3684C102
Philips TP3697B101
Philips TP3697B102
Philips TR2503
Philips TR2503C101
Philips TR2503C121
Philips TR2503C125
Philips TR2519C121
Philips TS2546C121
Philips TS2556C121
Philips TS2575C121
Philips TS2575C221
Philips TS2746C101
Philips TS2746C121
Philips TS2757C101
Philips TS2774C101
Philips TS2774C121
Philips TS3144
Philips TS3254C1
Philips TS3256C101
Philips TS3256C121
Philips TS3257C1
Philips TS3258C1
Philips TS3259C101
Philips TS3259C102
Philips TS3544
Philips TS3654C1
Philips TS3659C101
Philips TS3659C102
Philips XP2784C101
Philips XR1302C1
Philips XR1305C121
Philips XR1388
Philips XR1388B1
Philips XR1388C1
Philips XR1391C121
Philips XR1902C1
Philips XR1903C121
Philips XR1903C122
Philips XR1903C125
Philips XR2503C121
Philips XS1955C1
Philips XS1956C121
Philips XS1956C122
Philips XS1956C125
Philips XS2556C121
Philips XS2757C101
Philips XS3254C1
Philips XS3259C101
Philips XS3654
Philips XS3659C101
Philips XS3659C102
Philips XS3675