483512287629 Part

CCSM 50V 100P J

Part #: 483512287629

We're sorry, but this part is no longer available.
CCSM 50V 100P J
Order Total: Cost:
Standard Ground (5-10 business days)
Up to $50.00 $3.95
$50.01 - $75.00 $5.95
Over $75.00 Free
Expedited (3-5 business days)
All orders with Expedited (3-5 business days) shipping are $12.95
Non-mainland US (2-3 business days)
All orders with Non-mainland US (2-3 business days) shipping are $29.95

Please note that we ship to US destinations only.
Oversized items and Non-Mainland US destinations will incur additional shipping costs.

Oversize Shipping Surcharges
This item is over 30 lbs/5,820 Cu. In. $39.95
This item is over 80 lbs/15,520 Cu. In. $69.95
This item is over 150 lbs/29,100 Cu. In. $99.95
This item is over 175 lbs/33,950 Cu. In. $149.95
This item is over 200 lbs/38,800 Cu. In. $299.95

These shipping costs are estimates. Some items may have handling fees applied.
Additional fees may be charged for phone orders: Please ask your call center representative for details.

Expedited Shipping Reminder: You will need to add warehouse processing time to estimate the actual arrival date of your order. Add one business day for in-stock items. Out of stock items may take longer.

Please note that we ship to US destinations only. Oversized items and Non-Mainland US destinations will incur additional shipping costs.

These shipping costs are estimates. Some items may have handling fees applied. Additional fees may be charged for phone orders: Please ask your call center representative for details.

Expedited Shipping Reminder: You will need to add warehouse processing time to estimate the actual arrival date of your order. Add one business day for in-stock items. Out of stock items may take longer.


This part is compatible with the following 35 models:

Magnavox 27MS4504/17
Magnavox 32MT3305/17
Philips 002530011015
Philips 002530111015
Philips 005H12232531
Philips 0893126R
Philips 202055293171
Philips 202055293343
Philips 202055294286
Philips 202055294427
Philips 222286112101
Philips 223886718101
Philips 2530011015
Philips 2530111015
Philips 27PS60S321
Philips 28-AB0101-JCX
Philips 30PW633R
Philips 319801601010
Philips 319801601011
Philips 32PS55S321
Philips 34PW8502
Philips 482212232091
Philips 483512287012
Philips 483512287025
Philips 526R101
Philips 532212232531
Philips 823504254080
Philips 996500011253
Philips 996500013965
Philips CZM1JJBSL101
Philips ECCC-040
Philips GA101A407
Philips GA101A410
Philips MS3250C321
Philips MS3652S327