482205210109 Part

RESISTOR, 10 OHM, 5%, 1/3W, METAL FILM

Part #: 482205210109

Availability: Currently out of stock but available as a Special order, Order Now

$10.31
Quantity:
SAFETY RESISTOR AUDIO
Order Total: Cost:
Standard Ground (5-10 business days)
Up to $35.00 $3.95
$35.01 - $75.00 Free
Over $75.00 Free
Expedited (3-5 business days)
All orders with Expedited (3-5 business days) shipping are $12.95
Non-mainland US (2-3 business days)
All orders with Non-mainland US (2-3 business days) shipping are $29.95

Please note that we ship to US destinations only.
Oversized items and Non-Mainland US destinations will incur additional shipping costs.

Oversize Shipping Surcharges
This item is over 30 lbs/5,820 Cu. In. $39.95
This item is over 80 lbs/15,520 Cu. In. $69.95
This item is over 150 lbs/29,100 Cu. In. $99.95
This item is over 175 lbs/33,950 Cu. In. $149.95
This item is over 200 lbs/38,800 Cu. In. $299.95

These shipping costs are estimates. Some items may have handling fees applied.
Additional fees may be charged for phone orders: Please ask your call center representative for details.

Expedited Shipping Reminder: You will need to add warehouse processing time to estimate the actual arrival date of your order. Add one business day for in-stock items. Out of stock items may take longer.

Please note that we ship to US destinations only. Oversized items and Non-Mainland US destinations will incur additional shipping costs.

These shipping costs are estimates. Some items may have handling fees applied. Additional fees may be charged for phone orders: Please ask your call center representative for details.

Expedited Shipping Reminder: You will need to add warehouse processing time to estimate the actual arrival date of your order. Add one business day for in-stock items. Out of stock items may take longer.


This part is compatible with the following 366 models:

Magnavox 27MS4504/17
Magnavox 30MW5405/17
Philips 000241005005
Philips 000241005006
Philips 0005100140
Philips 002302031009
Philips 002302141005
Philips 002302731005
Philips 002302811005
Philips 002302851005
Philips 0023X0041005
Philips 01018-277-100
Philips 01151049
Philips 01157049
Philips 1018-227-1005
Philips 1018-277-1003
Philips 1018-277-1005
Philips 10400401
Philips 1151049
Philips 1157049
Philips 1324100
Philips 1324100T
Philips 1345100
Philips 14RF50S141
Philips 14RF50S3
Philips 14RF50S399
Philips 15PV1022
Philips 2034210162
Philips 20PS35S1
Philips 20PS35S301
Philips 20PS35S399
Philips 20PS40S301
Philips 20PS40S302
Philips 20PS40S399
Philips 20PS47S325
Philips 20PS47S399
Philips 20PT643F35R
Philips 20PT643R
Philips 212010190128
Philips 2302031009
Philips 2302141005
Philips 2302731005
Philips 2302811005
Philips 2302851005
Philips 230620403109
Philips 232220513109
Philips 232221112100
Philips 232221173109
Philips 240-10006022-01
Philips 241005005
Philips 241005006
Philips 245-10006022-01
Philips 2495393-100
Philips 24RF50S1
Philips 24RF50S199
Philips 25PV5022
Philips 26PW6341
Philips 26PW634137
Philips 27PS60S321
Philips 27PT6441
Philips 27PT644137
Philips 27PT8419
Philips 27PT841999
Philips 27PT9015D
Philips 27PT9015D37
Philips 30PD692137R
Philips 30PD692199
Philips 30PW633R
Philips 30PW8520
Philips 30PW852099
Philips 30PW8859
Philips 30PW885999
Philips 30PW8869
Philips 30PW886999
Philips 30PW8879
Philips 30PW887999
Philips 30PW9100D
Philips 30PW9100D/37
Philips 30PW9815
Philips 30PW9817
Philips 30PW981799
Philips 30PW9818
Philips 30PW9818/99
Philips 30PW9819/17
Philips 3200102
Philips 3200102-RT
Philips 32PT5441
Philips 32PT5441/37
Philips 32PT8419
Philips 32PT841999
Philips 32PT9005D37
Philips 32PT9100D37
Philips 34PW8520
Philips 34PW852099
Philips 34PW9815
Philips 34PW9817
Philips 34PW981799
Philips 34PW9818
Philips 34PW9818/99
Philips 34PW9819/17
Philips 34PW9846/17
Philips 34PW9847
Philips 34PW984799
Philips 35-0241005-005
Philips 35-0241005-006
Philips 35-241005-5
Philips 35-241005-6
Philips 40106625
Philips 401C6625
Philips 4050410052
Philips 42FD9932
Philips 43P8341
Philips 482211131012
Philips 482211141271
Philips 483511057002
Philips 5100140
Philips 5134-100J25P
Philips 823504200250
Philips AI20850-100
Philips CDR785BK
Philips CDR795 (00)
Philips CDR79517
Philips CDR7951799
Philips CDR796 (00S)
Philips CDR800 (00)
Philips CDR80017
Philips CDR8001799
Philips CDR802 (00S)
Philips CDR802 (01S)
Philips CDR820 (00)
Philips CDR82017
Philips CDR8201799
Philips CDR822 (00S)
Philips CDR822 (01S)
Philips ERD14FJ100
Philips ERD14TJ100
Philips ERD25FJ100
Philips ERD25FJ100P
Philips ERD25FPJ100
Philips ERD25FPJ100P
Philips ERD25FPJ100V
Philips ERD25TJ100
Philips ERDS2FJ100
Philips ERDS2TJ100
Philips ERFL-320
Philips FR960PBK
Philips FR963DHT
Philips FR963DHT99
Philips FR965DHT
Philips FR968/17
Philips FR9681799
Philips FR970
Philips FR975DHT
Philips FR99417
Philips FR9941799
Philips FR99617
Philips FR9961799
Philips FR999/99
Philips FR99917
Philips FTR9952
Philips FTR995517
Philips FTR996417S
Philips FTR996499
Philips FTR9965/17
Philips FTR9965199
Philips FW540C
Philips FW545
Philips FW555C37
Philips FW55R37
Philips FW55R3799
Philips FW585C
Philips FW585C/37
Philips FW72C
Philips FW748C
Philips FW768P
Philips FW798P
Philips FW830C
Philips FW890P
Philips FW930
Philips FW-C255 (21)
Philips FW-C255 (30)
Philips FWC255/99
Philips FWC25537
Philips FWC380C37
Philips FWC380C99
Philips FWC399/99
Philips FWC39901
Philips FW-C39917
Philips FWC39937
Philips FWC500C37
Philips FWC500C399
Philips FWC50C37
Philips FWC527/99
Philips FWC52737
Philips FW-C550 (37)
Philips FWC550C37
Philips FWC550C99
Philips FWC555/99
Philips FW-C55517
Philips FWC55537
Philips FWC55737
Philips FW-C577 (21)
Philips FW-C577 (30)
Philips FWC57737
Philips FWC579/99
Philips FWC57937
Philips FWC700C37
Philips FWC700C99
Philips FWC70C37
Philips FWC71C37
Philips FWC777/99
Philips FWC77737
Philips FWC78037
Philips FWC7803799
Philips FWC788/17
Philips FWC788/99
Philips FWC78837
Philips FWC798/99
Philips FWC79817
Philips FWC79837
Philips FWC80C37
Philips FWC85C37
Philips FWC870C37
Philips FWC870C99
Philips FWD5D37
Philips FWI1000
Philips FWI100099
Philips FWM355/99
Philips FWM35537
Philips FWM55M37
Philips FWP73P37
Philips FWP750P37
Philips FWP750P99
Philips FWP78P37
Philips FWP880P37
Philips FWP880P99
Philips FWP88C37
Philips FWP88P37
Philips FWP900C37
Philips FWR3337
Philips FWR333799
Philips FWR33R37
Philips FWR33R3799
Philips FWR55R37
Philips FWR55R99
Philips FWR7R37
Philips FWR88R37
Philips FWR8R37
Philips GD05100140
Philips GD05100141
Philips HF45410
Philips KA25ST100J
Philips KA25ST100J-AT
Philips KA25ST100J-LP
Philips KRD25FJ100P
Philips LX8000SA/37
Philips LX8000SA37S
Philips LX8000SA99
Philips MC45/37
Philips MC453799
Philips MC-50 (22)
Philips MC-500 (22)
Philips MC-500 (25)
Philips MC-500 (30)
Philips MC500/99
Philips MC50037
Philips MC5037
Philips MC503701
Philips MC50C37
Philips MC50C3799
Philips MC7037C
Philips MC70C37
Philips MC-77 (21)
Philips MC-77 (21M)
Philips MC-77 (22)
Philips MC77/99
Philips MC7737
Philips MC773799
Philips MC90/99
Philips MC9037
Philips MC903799
Philips MCI200/99
Philips MCI20037
Philips MCI2003799
Philips MC-I250/37
Philips MC-I250/99
Philips MCM530 (21)
Philips MCM530 (22)
Philips MCM530 (30)
Philips MCM530/37
Philips MCM570/99
Philips MCM57037
Philips MCM590 (21)
Philips MCM590/37
Philips MCM7/37
Philips MCM8/37
Philips MCW770/37
Philips MX3900D/37S
Philips MX3900D/99
Philips MX3900D37
Philips MX3910D/17
Philips MX3950D
Philips MX3950D/37S
Philips MX3950D/99
Philips MX3950D37
Philips MX3950D399
Philips MX3960D/17
Philips MX5500D/37S
Philips MX5500D37
Philips MX5500D99
Philips MX5600D/37
Philips MX5600D/99
Philips MX5900SA/37
Philips MX5900SA/37B
Philips MX5900SA/99
Philips MX6000I/37
Philips MX95537
Philips MX9553799
Philips MX960DHT
Philips MX96537
Philips MX9653799
Philips MX96637S
Philips MX96637S99
Philips MX970D37
Philips MX970D99
Philips MX975D
Philips MX977/99
Philips MX97737
Philips MX980DHT
Philips MX99037
Philips MX990DHT
Philips MX995D
Philips MX995D99
Philips MX999D37
Philips MX999D99
Philips MZ1000/99
Philips MZ100037
Philips MZ1100/99
Philips MZ110037
Philips MZ1200/99
Philips MZ120037
Philips MZ33C37L
Philips MZ3C37L
Philips MZ5/99
Philips MZ537
Philips PJ6020AK01
Philips PL9125C121
Philips PL9125C221
Philips QRD141J100
Philips R2ENPJ100A
Philips R2ESNJ100A
Philips R2ESUJ100A
Philips RCX4JATZ0100
Philips RD1/4PS100J
Philips RD1/4PS100K
Philips RD1/4PSF100J
Philips RD1/4PSF100K
Philips RD1/4VS100J
Philips RD1/4VS100K
Philips RD1/4VSF100J
Philips RD1/4VSF100K
Philips RJ4910
Philips TS2746C221
Philips TS2779
Philips VRD-RA2EE100J
Philips WAS700 (37)