482205210108 Part

RESISTOR

Part #: 482205210108

We're sorry, but this part is no longer available.
RESISTOR
Order Total: Cost:
Standard Ground (5-10 business days)
Up to $35.00 $3.95
$35.01 - $75.00 Free
Over $75.00 Free
Expedited (3-5 business days)
All orders with Expedited (3-5 business days) shipping are $12.95
Non-mainland US (2-3 business days)
All orders with Non-mainland US (2-3 business days) shipping are $29.95

Please note that we ship to US destinations only.
Oversized items and Non-Mainland US destinations will incur additional shipping costs.

Oversize Shipping Surcharges
This item is over 30 lbs/5,820 Cu. In. $39.95
This item is over 80 lbs/15,520 Cu. In. $69.95
This item is over 150 lbs/29,100 Cu. In. $99.95
This item is over 175 lbs/33,950 Cu. In. $149.95
This item is over 200 lbs/38,800 Cu. In. $299.95

These shipping costs are estimates. Some items may have handling fees applied.
Additional fees may be charged for phone orders: Please ask your call center representative for details.

Expedited Shipping Reminder: You will need to add warehouse processing time to estimate the actual arrival date of your order. Add one business day for in-stock items. Out of stock items may take longer.

Please note that we ship to US destinations only. Oversized items and Non-Mainland US destinations will incur additional shipping costs.

These shipping costs are estimates. Some items may have handling fees applied. Additional fees may be charged for phone orders: Please ask your call center representative for details.

Expedited Shipping Reminder: You will need to add warehouse processing time to estimate the actual arrival date of your order. Add one business day for in-stock items. Out of stock items may take longer.


This part is compatible with the following 218 models:

Magnavox 20MS233S
Magnavox 27MS4504/17
Magnavox 27ms5402/17
Magnavox 27MT330517
Magnavox 30MW5405/17
Philips 0014645109
Philips 001813900166
Philips 002302681085
Philips 002303151085
Philips 004H11130215
Philips 004H11130483
Philips 095T80143932FP
Philips 13MT143S
Philips 13MT143S99
Philips 14645109
Philips 14RF50S141
Philips 14RF50S3
Philips 14RF50S399
Philips 15PV1022
Philips 1813900166
Philips 18-EN0109-JA2
Philips 18-EN0109-JN1
Philips 18-EN0109-JS2
Philips 20MS233S
Philips 20MS233S99
Philips 20MT133S
Philips 20MT133S99
Philips 20PT643F35R
Philips 21PT633R85C
Philips 21PT643R85C
Philips 21PT643R99
Philips 2302681085
Philips 2303151085
Philips 230620403108
Philips 230620403398
Philips 232210632108
Philips 232210933108
Philips 232220513108
Philips 232220523108
Philips 232220533108
Philips 232220543108
Philips 232221183108
Philips 232221186108
Philips 24RF50S1
Philips 24RF50S199
Philips 25PV5022
Philips 26PW6341
Philips 26PW634137
Philips 27PT6441
Philips 27PT644137
Philips 27PT8419
Philips 27PT841999
Philips 27PT9015D
Philips 27PT9015D37
Philips 30PD692137R
Philips 30PD692199
Philips 30PW8520
Philips 30PW852099
Philips 30PW8859
Philips 30PW885999
Philips 30PW8869
Philips 30PW886999
Philips 30PW8879
Philips 30PW887999
Philips 30PW9100D
Philips 30PW9100D/37
Philips 30PW9815
Philips 30PW9817
Philips 30PW981799
Philips 30PW9818
Philips 30PW9818/99
Philips 30PW9819/17
Philips 32FD9954
Philips 32FD995417S
Philips 32FD995499
Philips 32FW9915/35
Philips 32FW9975/35
Philips 32PT5441
Philips 32PT5441/37
Philips 32PT8419
Philips 32PT841999
Philips 32PT9005D37
Philips 32PT9100D37
Philips 34PW8502
Philips 34PW8520
Philips 34PW852099
Philips 34PW9815
Philips 34PW9817
Philips 34PW981799
Philips 34PW9818
Philips 34PW9818/99
Philips 34PW9819/17
Philips 34PW9846/17
Philips 34PW9847
Philips 34PW984799
Philips 37FD9954/17
Philips 4180410957
Philips 42FD9932
Philips 42FD9934
Philips 42FD993417S
Philips 42FD993499
Philips 42FD9954
Philips 42FD995417S
Philips 42FD995499
Philips 42FW991535
Philips 42FW997535
Philips 42PF9956/37
Philips 42PF9966 (37)
Philips 44PL952217
Philips 44PL952317
Philips 44PL952399
Philips 482211130215
Philips 482211130483
Philips 483511657666
Philips 50PF9956/37
Philips 5102-1R05116
Philips 5102-S101J1R0
Philips 532211130215
Philips 55PL922317
Philips 55PL952437
Philips 55PL9773/17
Philips 55PL9773/99
Philips 55PL977437
Philips 55PL987437
Philips 62PL952437
Philips 62PL977437
Philips 79030054
Philips 996500017471
Philips 996500023754
Philips 996500027258
Philips 996510004242
Philips FR960PBK
Philips FR968/17
Philips FR9681799
Philips FR970
Philips FR975DHT
Philips FR99417
Philips FR9941799
Philips FR99617
Philips FR9961799
Philips FR999/99
Philips FR99917
Philips FTR995517
Philips FTR996417S
Philips FTR996499
Philips FTR9965/17
Philips FTR9965199
Philips FW555C37
Philips FW585C
Philips FW585C/37
Philips FW830C
Philips FW890P
Philips FWC399/99
Philips FWC39901
Philips FW-C39917
Philips FWC39937
Philips FWC555/99
Philips FW-C55517
Philips FWC55537
Philips FWC55737
Philips FW-C577 (21)
Philips FW-C577 (30)
Philips FWC57737
Philips FWC579/99
Philips FWC57937
Philips FWC70C37
Philips FWC777/99
Philips FWC77737
Philips FWC788/17
Philips FWC788/99
Philips FWC78837
Philips FWC798/99
Philips FWC79817
Philips FWC79837
Philips FWC85C37
Philips FWC870C37
Philips FWC870C99
Philips FWD5D37
Philips FWM355/99
Philips FWM35537
Philips FWP78P37
Philips FWP880P37
Philips FWP880P99
Philips FWP88C37
Philips FWP88P37
Philips FWP900C37
Philips FWR88R37
Philips FWR8R37
Philips LX8000SA/37
Philips LX8000SA37S
Philips LX8000SA99
Philips MCI200/99
Philips MCI20037
Philips MCI2003799
Philips MC-I250/37
Philips MC-I250/99
Philips MX3900D/37S
Philips MX3900D/99
Philips MX3900D37
Philips MX3910D/17
Philips MX3950D/37S
Philips MX3950D/99
Philips MX3950D37
Philips MX3960D/17
Philips MX96537
Philips MX9653799
Philips MX96637S
Philips MX96637S99
Philips MX975D
Philips MX977/99
Philips MX97737
Philips MX980DHT
Philips MX99037
Philips MX990DHT
Philips MX995D
Philips MX995D99
Philips MX999D37
Philips MX999D99