483512447037 Part

10UF ELECT

Part #: 483512447037

We're sorry, but this part is no longer available.
10UF ELECT
Order Total: Cost:
Standard Ground (5-10 business days)
Up to $50.00 $3.95
$50.01 - $75.00 $5.95
Over $75.00 Free
Expedited (3-5 business days)
All orders with Expedited (3-5 business days) shipping are $12.95
Non-mainland US (2-3 business days)
All orders with Non-mainland US (2-3 business days) shipping are $29.95

Please note that we ship to US destinations only.
Oversized items and Non-Mainland US destinations will incur additional shipping costs.

Oversize Shipping Surcharges
This item is over 30 lbs/5,820 Cu. In. $39.95
This item is over 80 lbs/15,520 Cu. In. $69.95
This item is over 150 lbs/29,100 Cu. In. $99.95
This item is over 175 lbs/33,950 Cu. In. $149.95
This item is over 200 lbs/38,800 Cu. In. $299.95

These shipping costs are estimates. Some items may have handling fees applied.
Additional fees may be charged for phone orders: Please ask your call center representative for details.

Expedited Shipping Reminder: You will need to add warehouse processing time to estimate the actual arrival date of your order. Add one business day for in-stock items. Out of stock items may take longer.

Please note that we ship to US destinations only. Oversized items and Non-Mainland US destinations will incur additional shipping costs.

These shipping costs are estimates. Some items may have handling fees applied. Additional fees may be charged for phone orders: Please ask your call center representative for details.

Expedited Shipping Reminder: You will need to add warehouse processing time to estimate the actual arrival date of your order. Add one business day for in-stock items. Out of stock items may take longer.


This part is compatible with the following 468 models:

Magnavox 20MS2331/17
Magnavox 27MDTR20/17
Magnavox 27MS343S
Magnavox 27MS4504/17
Magnavox 27ms5402/17
Magnavox 27MT330517
Magnavox 30MW5405/17
Magnavox 32MT3305/17
Magnavox DNU 14MS2331/17
Magnavox DNU 20MT1336/37
Magnavox DNU 20MT4405/17
Magnavox MVR440MG
Philips 002701591150
Philips 002701681150
Philips 002701740622
Philips 002702151105
Philips 002702151150
Philips 002791201005
Philips 004H12421701
Philips 004H12422571
Philips 004H12440248
Philips 004H12440435
Philips 004H12490037
Philips 005H12440677
Philips 0800294R
Philips 0A10605010
Philips 0CE106DK618
Philips 0CE2254K629
Philips 0CE2274C638
Philips 10500198
Philips 126F106
Philips 126F106S
Philips 1333TG
Philips 13R200
Philips 13S221
Philips 13S250C1
Philips 1952TG
Philips 19MDTR2017
Philips 19PR09C101
Philips 19PR09C199
Philips 202202000383
Philips 2030629061
Philips 203801700192
Philips 20MC4304/17B
Philips 20MC430417
Philips 20S152
Philips 20S240C1
Philips 222203558109
Philips 222203590008
Philips 222203590009
Philips 222203590011
Philips 222203590035
Philips 222203590087
Philips 222203690005
Philips 222203690006
Philips 222203731109
Philips 23MW9110
Philips 25-BFB100-M1X
Philips 26HF5544D/27
Philips 26PW6341
Philips 26PW634137
Philips 2701591150
Philips 2701681150
Philips 2701740622
Philips 2702151105
Philips 2702151150
Philips 2791201005
Philips 27DVCR55S/17
Philips 27MC4304 (17)
Philips 27MDTR2017
Philips 27PS60S321
Philips 27PT6441
Philips 27PT644137
Philips 27PT9015D
Philips 27PT9015D37
Philips 27S222
Philips 30PF9946D/37
Philips 30PW633R
Philips 30PW9100D
Philips 30PW9100D/37
Philips 319802551090
Philips 319802551091
Philips 319802951090
Philips 32PF7320A (37)
Philips 32PF7421D
Philips 32PF7421D/37
Philips 32PS55S321
Philips 32PT5441
Philips 32PT5441/37
Philips 32PT9005D37
Philips 32PT9100D37
Philips 34PW8502
Philips 37HF7544D/27
Philips 37PF7320A
Philips 37PF7320A/37
Philips 37PF7321D37
Philips 37PF9631D/37
Philips 42PF7421D37
Philips 482212412082
Philips 482212412255
Philips 482212421218
Philips 482212421475
Philips 482212421701
Philips 482212422571
Philips 482212422833
Philips 482212423131
Philips 482212423441
Philips 482212423539
Philips 482212440248
Philips 482212440435
Philips 482212441402
Philips 482212441579
Philips 482212480448
Philips 482212480508
Philips 482212490037
Philips 483512427007
Philips 483512447202
Philips 483512447207
Philips 483512447499
Philips 5153100250
Philips 5153100R50
Philips 5153100S50
Philips 5154100250
Philips 526W106S
Philips 52RP54
Philips 532212440677
Philips 5345-106-50
Philips 55PP9401
Philips 55PP940199
Philips 60PP9401
Philips 60PP940199
Philips 823504257770
Philips 996500001531
Philips 996500009753
Philips 996500011232
Philips 996500012547
Philips 996500013501
Philips 996500014075
Philips 996500016356
Philips AL01162R
Philips CC13B1MG01
Philips CC19B1MG01
Philips CC2533
Philips CC2534
Philips CC2535
Philips CC2557
Philips CC2558
Philips CC2731
Philips CC2741
Philips CC2742
Philips CCB092AT01
Philips CCB130AT01
Philips CCB130CN01
Philips CCB132AT01
Philips CCB134AT01
Philips CCB190AT01
Philips CCB192AT01
Philips CCB193AT01
Philips CCB194AT01
Philips CCB252AT01
Philips CCB252AT32
Philips CCB252AT33
Philips CCB255AT01
Philips CD100F336
Philips CDV19BPH
Philips CE100F335
Philips CE1JMASDL100
Philips CE1JMASDL101
Philips CE1JMASSL100
Philips CE1JMASTL100
Philips CE1JMAVSL100
Philips CJ100F330
Philips CMK172
Philips CML192
Philips CMX162
Philips CP4570
Philips CP4571
Philips CP4572
Philips CP4580
Philips CP4760
Philips CP4761
Philips CP4770
Philips CP4771
Philips CP4778
Philips CR4510
Philips CR4520
Philips CR4521
Philips CS4535
Philips CS4536
Philips CS4740
Philips CS4750
Philips CS4751
Philips CS5160
Philips CT1312
Philips CT1906
Philips CT1911W101
Philips CT2031W101
Philips CT2031W121
Philips CT2031W122
Philips CT2051C101
Philips CT2051C121
Philips CT2511
Philips CT2521
Philips CT2719
Philips CT2720
Philips CT2721
Philips CU-5-102Y (AP)
Philips CX9512
Philips CX9514
Philips CX9516
Philips CX9522
Philips CX9526
Philips DV900VHS21
Philips EA10605021
Philips ECEA1HGE100
Philips ECEA1HGE100B
Philips ECEA1HS100
Philips ECEA1HU100
Philips ECEA1VKG100
Philips EG10605050
Philips EM2019
Philips EMG131
Philips EMK172
Philips EML192
Philips EMX162
Philips GM2019
Philips GT1331
Philips GT1332
Philips GT1951
Philips HD1320
Philips HD1920C102
Philips HD1920C121
Philips HD1920C122
Philips HD1925C101
Philips HD1925C121
Philips HD2025
Philips HD2038
Philips HD2501
Philips HD2650
Philips HD2762C1
Philips MC092EMG/17
Philips MC092EMG99
Philips MC09E1MG17
Philips MC09E1MG99
Philips MC132EMG17
Philips MC132EMG99
Philips MC13D1MG
Philips MC192EMG17
Philips MC192EMG99
Philips MC194EMG17
Philips MCEA1HGE100B
Philips MD1420
Philips MD2020C1
Philips ML2120
Philips ML2121
Philips ML2126
Philips MOS152
Philips MP2980
Philips MP3380
Philips MR1330
Philips MR1340
Philips MR1345
Philips MR1430
Philips MR1445
Philips MR1460
Philips MR1930
Philips MR1940
Philips MR2003
Philips MR2025
Philips MR2125
Philips MS1360
Philips MS1460
Philips MS1461
Philips MS1970
Philips MS2007
Philips MS2008
Philips MS2670
Philips MS2701
Philips MS2765
Philips ms2965
Philips MS3250C321
Philips MS3652S327
Philips MT1301B101
Philips mt1331b101
Philips MT1331B199
Philips MT1331B301
Philips MT1331B399
Philips MT1340B101
Philips MT1340B199
Philips MT1340B301
Philips MT1340B399
Philips MT1901B101
Philips MT1905B101
Philips MT1905B199
Philips MT1905B301
Philips MT1905B399
Philips MT1931B101
Philips MT1931B199
Philips MT1931B301
Philips MT1931B399
Philips MT2701
Philips MX2700
Philips NCEA1HGE100B
Philips OA10605020
Philips P1311R
Philips P1320RC1
Philips P1920RC1
Philips P1921R
Philips P2010R
Philips P2505RP1
Philips P2505RP2
Philips P2510RW1
Philips P2702R
Philips PAV190
Philips PG2120C1
Philips PG2125C1
Philips PL2119C1
Philips PL2120C1
Philips PL2125C1
Philips PMK172
Philips PML192
Philips PMX162
Philips PR0930X101
Philips PR0930X401
Philips PR0930X499
Philips PR0935B101
Philips PR0935B401
Philips PR0935B499
Philips PR1330B101
Philips PR1335B101
Philips PR1907X101
Philips PR1910B101
Philips PR1913X101
Philips PR1929C101
Philips PR1930B101
Philips PX2119C1
Philips PX2120
Philips PX2125C1
Philips QEK61HM-106
Philips QEKF1HM-106
Philips QEKJ1HM-106
Philips QETC1HM-106
Philips QETF1HM-106
Philips QETN1HM-106
Philips RC9319
Philips RK5520
Philips RP1945
Philips RP2090
Philips RP2545
Philips RP2575
Philips RP2576C1
Philips RP2577C1
Philips RP2590
Philips RP2780
Philips RR1330
Philips RR1331
Philips RR1337
Philips RR1338C1
Philips RR1345
Philips RR1930
Philips RR1936
Philips RR1937W101
Philips RR1937W121
Philips RR1938W101
Philips RR1938W121
Philips RR1940
Philips RR1944W1
Philips RR2040C102
Philips RR2040C121
Philips RR2530
Philips RR2540
Philips RR2544A1
Philips RR2740
Philips RS1355
Philips RS1360
Philips RS1960
Philips RS1965B101
Philips RS1965B121
Philips RS1970C101
Philips RS1970C121
Philips RS2002
Philips RS2045W101
Philips RS2045W121
Philips RS2050
Philips RS2080
Philips RS2085
Philips RS2555A2
Philips RS2560
Philips RS2563
Philips RS2566
Philips RS2570
Philips RS2745
Philips RS2755
Philips RS2760
Philips RS3160
Philips SCEA1HGE100B
Philips SPA258
Philips SPA275
Philips SPA456
Philips SPA476
Philips SPA477
Philips SPC25811
Philips SPN456
Philips SPP456
Philips SPP476
Philips SRA45301
Philips SRC135
Philips SRC194
Philips SRP45311
Philips SRW135
Philips SRW195
Philips SRW202
Philips SRW252
Philips SRW273
Philips SSA45451
Philips SSA47551
Philips SSB1955101
Philips SSB1955121
Philips SSB20601
Philips SSC20621
Philips SSC26361
Philips SSC275
Philips SSP45461
Philips SSP475
Philips SSW256
Philips TP3285
Philips TP3675C1
Philips VCEA0A1HW106M+
Philips VRA451AT01
Philips VRA641AT01
Philips VRA651AT01
Philips VRA656AT01
Philips VRA999PH01
Philips VRZ255
Philips VRZ264AT
Philips VRZ360AT
Philips VRZ364AT
Philips VRZ464AT
Philips XD1320
Philips XD1925C101
Philips XD1925C121
Philips XD2025
Philips XD2038
Philips XD2632
Philips XD2762
Philips XM2019
Philips XMK172
Philips XML192
Philips XMX162
Philips XP2780
Philips XR1330
Philips XR1338
Philips XR1345
Philips XR1930
Philips XR1938
Philips XR1940
Philips XR1941C1
Philips XR2541
Philips XR2542
Philips XS1961
Philips XS1970
Philips XS2050
Philips XS2080
Philips XS2555
Philips XS2560
Philips XS2760
Philips XS2765
Philips XS3160