482213034173 Part

DIODE

Part #: 482213034173

Availability: Currently out of stock but available as a Special order, Order Now

$2.60
Quantity:
DIODE
Order Total: Cost:
Standard Ground (5-10 business days)
Up to $35.00 $3.95
$35.01 - $75.00 Free
Over $75.00 Free
Expedited (3-5 business days)
All orders with Expedited (3-5 business days) shipping are $12.95
Non-mainland US (2-3 business days)
All orders with Non-mainland US (2-3 business days) shipping are $29.95

Please note that we ship to US destinations only.
Oversized items and Non-Mainland US destinations will incur additional shipping costs.

Oversize Shipping Surcharges
This item is over 30 lbs/5,820 Cu. In. $39.95
This item is over 80 lbs/15,520 Cu. In. $69.95
This item is over 150 lbs/29,100 Cu. In. $99.95
This item is over 175 lbs/33,950 Cu. In. $149.95
This item is over 200 lbs/38,800 Cu. In. $299.95

These shipping costs are estimates. Some items may have handling fees applied.
Additional fees may be charged for phone orders: Please ask your call center representative for details.

Expedited Shipping Reminder: You will need to add warehouse processing time to estimate the actual arrival date of your order. Add one business day for in-stock items. Out of stock items may take longer.

Please note that we ship to US destinations only. Oversized items and Non-Mainland US destinations will incur additional shipping costs.

These shipping costs are estimates. Some items may have handling fees applied. Additional fees may be charged for phone orders: Please ask your call center representative for details.

Expedited Shipping Reminder: You will need to add warehouse processing time to estimate the actual arrival date of your order. Add one business day for in-stock items. Out of stock items may take longer.


This part is compatible with the following 313 models:

Magnavox 20MS233S
Magnavox 32MT3305/17
Philips 004H13030193
Philips 004H13032553
Philips 004H13034173
Philips 005301990569
Philips 005390120479
Philips 00BZX79-B5V1
Philips 00BZX79-B5V6
Philips 00BZX79-C5V6
Philips 00BZY79-B5V6
Philips 00BZY88-C5V6
Philips 07-0028817-112
Philips 07-28817-112
Philips 13MT143S
Philips 13MT143S99
Philips 14RF50S141
Philips 14RF50S3
Philips 14RF50S399
Philips 15PV1022
Philips 20MS233S
Philips 20MS233S99
Philips 20MT133S
Philips 20MT133S99
Philips 20PS35S1
Philips 20PS35S301
Philips 20PS35S399
Philips 20PS40S301
Philips 20PS40S302
Philips 20PS40S399
Philips 20PS47S325
Philips 20PS47S399
Philips 20PT643F35R
Philips 20PT643R
Philips 24RF50S1
Philips 24RF50S199
Philips 25PV5022
Philips 30602061
Philips 30602061T
Philips 30PD692137R
Philips 30PD692199
Philips 30PW9815
Philips 30PW9817
Philips 30PW981799
Philips 319017730112
Philips 319801025680
Philips 34PW9815
Philips 34PW9817
Philips 34PW981799
Philips 360K3068
Philips 401202260007
Philips 42FD9932
Philips 482213030082
Philips 482213030134
Philips 482213030142
Philips 482213030193
Philips 482213030324
Philips 482213030538
Philips 482213030759
Philips 482213032463
Philips 482213032553
Philips 483513037192
Philips 483513037278
Philips 512200006530
Philips 512200006531
Philips 5301990569
Philips 532213030134
Philips 532213030142
Philips 532213030193
Philips 532213030324
Philips 532213030759
Philips 532213034173
Philips 5390120479
Philips 933008820112
Philips 933008821112
Philips 933008880112
Philips 933009100112
Philips 933009280112
Philips 933117720113
Philips 933117730112
Philips 933117730133
Philips 933166820112
Philips 933166820113
Philips 933416590683
Philips 933416600112
Philips 933416600682
Philips BYZ88-C5V6
Philips BZX55-C5V6
Philips BZX79-B5V6
Philips BZX79-C5V6
Philips BZY58
Philips BZY79-B5V6
Philips BZY88C5V6
Philips BZZ10
Philips CG134
Philips DFR1500
Philips DFR150099
Philips DFR1600
Philips DFR160099
Philips EW16X162
Philips EW16X97
Philips FR960PBK
Philips FR963DHT
Philips FR963DHT99
Philips FR965DHT
Philips FR968/17
Philips FR9681799
Philips FR970
Philips FR975DHT
Philips FR99417
Philips FR9941799
Philips FR99617
Philips FR9961799
Philips FR999/99
Philips FR99917
Philips FW320C
Philips FW358C37
Philips FW380C
Philips FW386C
Philips FW390
Philips FW45C
Philips FW540C
Philips FW545
Philips FW555C37
Philips FW55C37
Philips FW55R37
Philips FW55R3799
Philips FW585C
Philips FW585C/37
Philips FW65C
Philips FW748C
Philips FW768P
Philips FW798P
Philips FW830C
Philips FW890P
Philips FW930
Philips FWC100C37
Philips FWC10C37
Philips FWC150C37
Philips FWC155/99
Philips FWC15537
Philips FWC1553799
Philips FWC1C37
Philips FWC250C37
Philips FW-C255 (21)
Philips FW-C255 (30)
Philips FWC255/99
Philips FWC25537
Philips FWC2553799
Philips FWC30C37
Philips FWC35C37
Philips FWC380C37
Philips FWC380C99
Philips FWC38C37
Philips FWC399/99
Philips FWC39901
Philips FWC3990199
Philips FW-C39917
Philips FWC39937
Philips FWC3993799
Philips FWC3C37
Philips FWC500C37
Philips FWC500C399
Philips FWC50C37
Philips FWC555/99
Philips FW-C55517
Philips FWC55537
Philips FWC5553799
Philips FWC55737
Philips FWC579/99
Philips FWC57937
Philips FWC5793799
Philips FWC700C37
Philips FWC700C99
Philips FWC70C37
Philips FWC71C37
Philips FWC72C37
Philips FWC788/17
Philips FWC788/99
Philips FWC78837
Philips FWC798/99
Philips FWC79817
Philips FWC7981799
Philips FWC79837
Philips FWC7983799
Philips FWC80C37
Philips FWC85C37
Philips FWC870C37
Philips FWC870C99
Philips FWC99C37
Philips FWC99C99
Philips FWD5D37
Philips FWI1000
Philips FWI100099
Philips FWM355/99
Philips FWM35537
Philips FWM3553799
Philips FWM55M37
Philips FWM569/37
Philips FWM587/37
Philips FWM779/37
Philips FWP73P37
Philips FWP750P37
Philips FWP750P99
Philips FWP78P37
Philips FWP880P37
Philips FWP880P99
Philips FWP88C37
Philips FWP88P37
Philips FWP900C37
Philips FWR3337
Philips FWR333799
Philips FWR33R37
Philips FWR33R3799
Philips FWR55R37
Philips FWR55R99
Philips FWR7R37
Philips FWR88R37
Philips FWR8R37
Philips HD30005020
Philips HD30005021
Philips LX3600D17
Philips LX8000SA/37
Philips LX8000SA37S
Philips LX8000SA99
Philips MA1056
Philips MA1056M
Philips MC165C37
Philips MC175
Philips MC320/37
Philips MC320/99
Philips MC45/37
Philips MC453799
Philips MC-50 (22)
Philips MC-500 (22)
Philips MC-500 (25)
Philips MC500/99
Philips MC50037
Philips MC5003799
Philips MC5037
Philips MC503701
Philips MC50C37
Philips MC50C3799
Philips MC7037C
Philips MC70C37
Philips MC-77 (21)
Philips MC-77 (21M)
Philips MC-77 (22)
Philips MC77/99
Philips MC7737
Philips MC773799
Philips MC90/99
Philips MC9037
Philips MCI200/99
Philips MCI20037
Philips MC-I250/37
Philips MC-I250/99
Philips MCM7/37
Philips MCW770/37
Philips MX101537
Philips MX10153799
Philips MX1015D37
Philips MX1015D370
Philips MX105537
Philips MX10553799
Philips MX1055D37
Philips MX1055D370
Philips MX3900D/37S
Philips MX3900D/99
Philips MX3900D37
Philips MX3910D/17
Philips MX3950D/37S
Philips MX3950D/99
Philips MX3950D37
Philips MX3960D/17
Philips MX5500D/37S
Philips MX5500D37
Philips MX5500D99
Philips MX5600D/37
Philips MX5600D/99
Philips MX5900SA
Philips MX5900SA/37
Philips MX5900SA/37B
Philips MX5900SA/99
Philips MX6000I/37
Philips MX95537
Philips MX9553799
Philips MX960DHT
Philips MX96537
Philips MX9653799
Philips MX96637S
Philips MX96637S99
Philips MX970D37
Philips MX970D99
Philips MX975D
Philips MX977/99
Philips MX97737
Philips MX980DHT
Philips MX99037
Philips MX990DHT
Philips MX995D
Philips MX995D99
Philips MX999D37
Philips MX999D99
Philips MZ33C37L
Philips MZ3C37L
Philips MZ5/99
Philips MZ537
Philips MZ53799
Philips QAZ202
Philips QAZ242
Philips RD5.6JB2
Philips RD5R6JB2