532213060159 Part

Philips 532213060159 Ic

Part #: 532213060159

We're sorry, but this part is no longer available.
Order Total: Cost:
Standard Ground (5-10 business days)
Up to $50.00 $3.95
$50.01 - $75.00 $5.95
Over $75.00 Free
Expedited (3-5 business days)
All orders with Expedited (3-5 business days) shipping are $12.95
Non-mainland US (2-3 business days)
All orders with Non-mainland US (2-3 business days) shipping are $29.95

Please note that we ship to US destinations only.
Oversized items and Non-Mainland US destinations will incur additional shipping costs.

Oversize Shipping Surcharges
This item is over 30 lbs/5,820 Cu. In. $39.95
This item is over 80 lbs/15,520 Cu. In. $69.95
This item is over 150 lbs/29,100 Cu. In. $99.95
This item is over 175 lbs/33,950 Cu. In. $149.95
This item is over 200 lbs/38,800 Cu. In. $299.95

These shipping costs are estimates. Some items may have handling fees applied.
Additional fees may be charged for phone orders: Please ask your call center representative for details.

Expedited Shipping Reminder: You will need to add warehouse processing time to estimate the actual arrival date of your order. Add one business day for in-stock items. Out of stock items may take longer.

Please note that we ship to US destinations only. Oversized items and Non-Mainland US destinations will incur additional shipping costs.

These shipping costs are estimates. Some items may have handling fees applied. Additional fees may be charged for phone orders: Please ask your call center representative for details.

Expedited Shipping Reminder: You will need to add warehouse processing time to estimate the actual arrival date of your order. Add one business day for in-stock items. Out of stock items may take longer.


This part is compatible with the following 409 models:

Magnavox 20MS2331/17
Magnavox 20MS233S
Magnavox 27ms5402/17
Magnavox 30MF200V/17
Magnavox DNU 14MS2331/17
Magnavox DNU 20MT1336/37
Magnavox DNU 20MT4405/17
Magnavox MRV66017
Philips 006190090280
Philips 05H13041982
Philips 06105757003
Philips 12-BC847B-0BX
Philips 13MT1431/17
Philips 13MT1432/17
Philips 13MT1433/17
Philips 13MT143S
Philips 13MT143S99
Philips 13MT1532/17
Philips 13MT1533/17
Philips 13PF7835/17
Philips 14MS2331/17
Philips 15FT3210/35
Philips 15FT3230/35
Philips 15FT9955/35
Philips 15FT9975/35
Philips 15PF7835/17
Philips 15PF8946 (37B)
Philips 15PF894637
Philips 15PF9936/37
Philips 15PF9945/37
Philips 17FW9955/35
Philips 17FW9975/35
Philips 17HM8801
Philips 17MW9010/37
Philips 17PF8946 (37B)
Philips 17PF8946/37
Philips 17PF8946A/37
Philips 17PF9936/37
Philips 17PF9945/37
Philips 17PF9946/37
Philips 20FT3010/37
Philips 20FT3210/35
Philips 20FT3230/35
Philips 20FT3310/37
Philips 20MS2331/17
Philips 20MS233S
Philips 20MS233S99
Philips 20MT1331/17
Philips 20MT133137R
Philips 20MT133S
Philips 20MT133S99
Philips 20PF7835/17
Philips 20PF8946 (37B)
Philips 20PF894637
Philips 20PS35S1
Philips 20PS35S301
Philips 20PS35S399
Philips 20PS40S
Philips 20PS40S301
Philips 20PS40S302
Philips 20PS40S399
Philips 20PS47S
Philips 20PS47S325
Philips 20PS47S399
Philips 20PT6245
Philips 20PT643F35R
Philips 20PT643R
Philips 23FW9955/35
Philips 23FW9975/35
Philips 23HM8801
Philips 23HM8821
Philips 23MW9010/37
Philips 23MW9110
Philips 23MW9110/37
Philips 23PF8946 (37B)
Philips 23PF894637
Philips 23PF8946A/37
Philips 23PF9945/37
Philips 23PF9946/37
Philips 23PF9966/37
Philips 26HF5335D/27
Philips 26PF7320A (37)
Philips 26PF894637
Philips 26PF9946/37
Philips 26PF9966/37
Philips 26PF9976M/37
Philips 30FW522037
Philips 30FW9955/35
Philips 30FW9975/35
Philips 30MF200V/17
Philips 30PD692137R
Philips 30PD692199
Philips 30PF9946/37
Philips 30PF9946D/37
Philips 30PF997517
Philips 30PW8520
Philips 30PW852099
Philips 30PW9815
Philips 30PW9817
Philips 30PW981799
Philips 30PW9818
Philips 30PW9818/99
Philips 30PW9819/17
Philips 319801042070
Philips 319801042071
Philips 319801052030
Philips 32HF5335D/27
Philips 32HF7544D/27
Philips 32PF7320A (37)
Philips 32PF7421D
Philips 32PF7421D/37
Philips 32PF9630A37
Philips 32PF996637
Philips 32PF999637
Philips 34PW8502
Philips 34PW8520
Philips 34PW852099
Philips 34PW9815
Philips 34PW9817
Philips 34PW981799
Philips 34PW9818
Philips 34PW9818/99
Philips 34PW9819/17
Philips 34PW9846/17
Philips 34PW9847
Philips 34PW984799
Philips 37PF7320A
Philips 37PF7320A/37
Philips 37PF7321D37
Philips 37PF9631D/37
Philips 37PF9936/37
Philips 37PF999637
Philips 42FW901537
Philips 42PF7320A37
Philips 42PF7421D37
Philips 42PF9631D
Philips 42PF9631D/37
Philips 42PF9730A/37
Philips 42PF9731D
Philips 42PF9731D37
Philips 42PF9831D
Philips 42PF9831D/37
Philips 42PF993637
Philips 42PF9936D37
Philips 42PF9956/37
Philips 42PF9966 (37)
Philips 42PF999637
Philips 43P8341
Philips 47PFL7422D37
Philips 47PFL7432D/37
Philips 482213060511
Philips 483513047529
Philips 50PF7320A (37)
Philips 50PF9630A (37)
Philips 50PF9631D
Philips 50PF9731D
Philips 50PF9830A (37)
Philips 50PF9956
Philips 50PF9956/37
Philips 51PP9200D
Philips 52PFL7422D/37
Philips 52PFL7432D/37
Philips 532213041982
Philips 6105757003
Philips 6190090280
Philips 933589590215
Philips 933589630112
Philips 933589630215
Philips 933967300685
Philips ASD1
Philips AZT3202
Philips BC848B
Philips CDR570
Philips CDR570BK
Philips CDR700BK
Philips CDR700BK99
Philips CDR770
Philips CDR775
Philips CDR778BK
Philips CDR795 (00)
Philips CDR79517
Philips CDR7951799
Philips CDR796 (00S)
Philips CDR93017S
Philips DVD711
Philips DVD795SA17
Philips DVD941171
Philips DVD951171
Philips DVD962SA
Philips DVD962SA99
Philips DVD963SA
Philips DVD963SA17
Philips DVD963SA99
Philips DVDR1000
Philips DVDR100099
Philips DVDR150
Philips DVDR1500
Philips DVDR150099
Philips DVDR15099
Philips DVDR615
Philips DVDR615/17
Philips DVDR72/17
Philips DVDR75/07
Philips DVDR75/99
Philips DVDR7517
Philips DVDR751799
Philips DVDR77/17
Philips DVDR77/99
Philips DVDR80/17
Philips DVDR80/99
Philips DVDR801799
Philips DVDR985/171
Philips DVDR98517
Philips DVDR98599
Philips FR960PBK
Philips FR968/17
Philips FR9681799
Philips FR970
Philips FR975DHT
Philips FR99417
Philips FR9941799
Philips FR99617
Philips FR9961799
Philips FR999/99
Philips FR99917
Philips FTR995517
Philips FTR996417S
Philips FTR996499
Philips FTR9965/17
Philips FTR9965199
Philips FWC100C37
Philips FWC150C37
Philips FWC250C37
Philips FWC380C37
Philips FWC380C99
Philips FWC500C37
Philips FWC500C399
Philips FWC527/99
Philips FWC52737
Philips FWC5273799
Philips FW-C550 (37)
Philips FWC550C37
Philips FWC550C99
Philips FWC555/99
Philips FW-C55517
Philips FWC55537
Philips FWC5553799
Philips FWC55737
Philips FW-C577 (21)
Philips FW-C577 (30)
Philips FWC57737
Philips FWC579/99
Philips FWC57937
Philips FWC5793799
Philips FWC700C37
Philips FWC700C99
Philips FWC777/99
Philips FWC77737
Philips FWC7773799
Philips FWC78037
Philips FWC7803799
Philips FWC798/99
Philips FWC79817
Philips FWC7981799
Philips FWC79837
Philips FWC7983799
Philips FWC870C37
Philips FWC870C99
Philips FWD5D37
Philips FWI1000
Philips FWI100099
Philips FWM569/37
Philips FWM587/37
Philips FWM779/37
Philips FWP750P37
Philips FWP750P99
Philips FWP880P37
Philips FWP880P99
Philips FWP900C37
Philips FWR88R37
Philips HDD100/17
Philips HDD120/17
Philips HDRW720
Philips HDRW72017
Philips LC3132
Philips LC3132 (17)
Philips LC3132/27
Philips LC3142
Philips LC3142 (17)
Philips LC3142/27
Philips LC4.1U AA
Philips LX3600D17
Philips LX3750W37
Philips LX8000SA/37
Philips LX8000SA37S
Philips LX8000SA99
Philips MC120/99
Philips MC12037
Philips MC128
Philips MC-128/37
Philips MC129
Philips MC-129/37
Philips MC220/99
Philips MC22037
Philips MC2203799
Philips MC-30 (22)
Philips MC30/99
Philips MC3037
Philips MC303799
Philips MC30C37
Philips MC320/37
Philips MC320/99
Philips MC45/37
Philips MC453799
Philips MC-50 (22)
Philips MC-500 (22)
Philips MC-500 (25)
Philips MC-500 (30)
Philips MC500/99
Philips MC50037
Philips MC5003799
Philips MC5037
Philips MC503701
Philips MC50C37
Philips MC50C3799
Philips MC7037C
Philips MC70C37
Philips MC-77 (21)
Philips MC-77 (21M)
Philips MC-77 (22)
Philips MC77/99
Philips MC7737
Philips MC773799
Philips MC90/99
Philips MC9037
Philips MCI200/99
Philips MCI20037
Philips MC-I250/37
Philips MC-I250/99
Philips MCM250/99
Philips MCM25037
Philips MCM2503799
Philips MCM530 (21)
Philips MCM530 (22)
Philips MCM530 (30)
Philips MCM530/37
Philips MCM570/99
Philips MCM57037
Philips MCM590 (21)
Philips MCM590/37
Philips MCM7/37
Philips MCM8/37
Philips MCW770/37
Philips MDV630R1/17
Philips MDV630R17
Philips MDV650R17
Philips MRV640 (17)
Philips MX3900D/37S
Philips MX3900D/99
Philips MX3900D37
Philips MX3900D399
Philips MX3910D/17
Philips MX3950D/37S
Philips MX3950D/99
Philips MX3950D37
Philips MX3950D399
Philips MX3960D/17
Philips MX5500D/37S
Philips MX5500D37
Philips MX5500D99
Philips MX5600D/37
Philips MX5600D/99
Philips MX5600D37S
Philips MX5600D399
Philips MX5900SA
Philips MX5900SA/37
Philips MX5900SA/37B
Philips MX5900SA/99
Philips MX6000I/37
Philips MX96537
Philips MX9653799
Philips MX96637S
Philips MX96637S99
Philips MX975D
Philips MX977/99
Philips MX97737
Philips MX980DHT
Philips MX99037
Philips MX990DHT
Philips MX995D
Philips MX995D99
Philips MX999D37
Philips MX999D99
Philips MZ1000/99
Philips MZ100037
Philips MZ1100/99
Philips MZ110037
Philips MZ1200/99
Philips MZ120037
Philips SACD1000
Philips SACD100099
Philips SACD900A
Philips SD-5.00SA_CH
Philips VAD8031
Philips VAE8015
Philips VAE801599
Philips VAE8020
Philips VAE802099
Philips WAS700 (37)